Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 20, 2021, 10:02 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
6
6
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia6294.835.76.00.5616.22.7183.020153148%71937%020%95040274.572071.2
2Anastasiia LogunovaRussia6284.737.66.30.5214.62.4111.810193949%31030%3560%43040406.7122850.8
3Migna TouréFrance5275.426.85.40.6417.33.5153.000172763%41331%22100%19032153.08740.8
4Cyesha GoreeHungary4276.826.36.60.5113.83.530.830163842%1425%91182%20010297.3101951.3
5Michaela Nne OnyenwereUSA5275.424.54.90.3910.52.191.830205238%21118%3650%25020326.482461.2
6Natallia DashkevichBelarus4256.319.85.00.5112.83.271.820112839%61443%2729%33010225.541882.0
7Ana Maria FilipFrance5234.631.76.30.5312.22.440.820214151%000%22100%31000377.4152220.4
8Monika SatoranskaCzech Republic4235.820.25.00.5312.23.041.020122548%51533%1333%12010246.081661.5
9Laetitia GuapoFrance5214.222.64.50.367.61.5132.610143342%2229%33100%46030285.642461.2
10Olga FrolkinaRussia6203.316.62.80.438.61.471.200112055%42417%1333%50020162.701671.2
11Maryna IvashchankaBelarus4194.812.13.00.407.61.930.800123040%21513%33100%00030133.331051.3
12Andrea KlaudováCzech Republic4174.311.12.80.457.61.961.500102442%31127%1333%12030153.851082.0
13Darya MahaliasBelarus4174.321.55.40.6511.02.8112.810122157%1250%33100%83000133.35841.0
14Bella AlarieUSA5173.420.64.10.396.61.391.800163546%080%11100%03060265.291751.0
15Christyn Lynn WilliamsUSA4164.014.63.60.416.61.671.810133438%1425%11100%06010246.061851.3
16Alexandra StolyarRussia6142.321.03.50.395.50.9152.500132259%0120%1250%85020193.281140.7
17Klaudia PappHungary4143.513.33.30.567.81.992.300122060%1425%010%26010133.34941.0
18Ancuţa StoenescuRomania3144.75.71.90.446.22.172.30031520%51631%11100%4300051.70572.3
19Elisabeth PavelRomania3144.717.85.90.456.32.162.010122744%1333%010%00060217.031851.7
20Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia3134.38.02.70.547.02.310.3103650%51828%000%0100062.02420.7
21Vivi BöröndyHungary4123.08.82.20.445.31.371.800102050%030%2450%3400092.32741.0
22Caroline HériaudFrance5112.219.33.90.353.80.8193.80071741%21315%010%86050173.441361.2
23Alexandra TheodoreanHungary4112.812.23.00.525.71.461.50051145%2825%22100%50010112.85651.3
24Aleah Diane GoodmanUSA5112.212.32.50.485.31.110.2001617%51729%000%00010163.231320.4
25Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic482.00.30.10.352.80.730.8004850%21513%000%0102051.31471.8
26Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia372.30.40.10.412.91.010.30031127%1425%22100%0001093.02782.7
27Solongo BayasgalanMongolia362.02.20.70.291.70.620.70031030%11010%11100%2000093.02762.0
28Alexandra UiuiuRomania362.03.81.30.382.30.841.3002729%2825%010%4000051.70551.7
29Alžběta LevínskáCzech Republic441.08.92.20.220.90.251.30041625%020%000%12020102.54600
30Yauheniya StsiapanavaBelarus441.03.20.80.311.20.320.5004944%040%000%20000123.07561.5
31Nandintsetseg BatsurenMongolia320.7-5.1-1.70.200.40.110.3002825%020%000%1000072.325103.3
32Gabriela IrimiaRomania221.01.91.00.220.40.200002729%010%010%0000094.53631.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).