Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 18, 2019, 9:37 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
38
38
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
HGL
HGLPG
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Raelin D'AlieItaly332256.80.50112.51314.013429645%3913828%131872%02451832096.375134662.0
2Katherine PlouffeCanada342086.10.57118.6752.213324355%248528%273871%017340241985.861137521.5
3Migna TouréFrance381985.20.53104.91072.811921755%3012524%192966%01524365792.13346471.2
4Michelle Frances PlouffeCanada251867.40.58107.9853.49617455%3411430%223269%027350231415.641100552.2
5Laetitia GuapoFrance351815.20.5090.5832.48820842%3111028%314766%021271341895.443146551.6
6Aitana CuevasSpain291725.90.5696.3210.714826356%1520%223759%0813001093.84168471.6
7Ana Maria FilipFrance331695.10.5796.3331.012623653%82138%273871%01516022357.175160421.3
8ZhiTing ZhangChina221486.70.6596.2180.811217265%82631%203165%0107011275.84285432.0
9Agnieszka Szott-HejmejPoland281425.10.5273.8321.17616546%135225%405573%01014171224.42795481.7
10Jill BettonvilNetherlands321364.30.4561.2341.17015445%2211020%223563%0258101645.135129421.3
11Christyn WilliamsUSA211306.20.5368.9502.47616945%216134%121771%05150301095.23079281.3
12Paige CrozonCanada341173.40.5362.0511.56112748%217428%142070%019150171364.04690280.8
13Marie-Eve PagetFrance331143.50.5461.6411.2489252%3011227%6875%0230091233.74281240.7
14Vega GimenoSpain251114.40.5358.8200.8499949%238926%162370%061301763.01858251.0
15Marcella FilippiItaly361083.00.4649.7200.6388843%3314223%4757%07805982.73068351.0
16Loyce BettonvilNetherlands321063.30.4143.5371.24712837%159116%294269%07200101274.03988451.4
17Cyesha Damian GoreeHungary141057.50.5557.8110.87614353%41921%213070%036021017.23269191.4
18Klaudia SosnowskaPoland251024.10.5556.1281.16212052%94221%222588%0417071245.05965311.2
19Mio ShinozakiJapan191025.40.6162.2552.96110757%154931%111292%0116236643.41252170.9
20JiaYin JiangChina201015.00.6262.6442.2377549%267535%121486%0225116663.31254201.0
21Naho MiyoshiJapan191005.30.6161.0251.3244356%3511231%6875%065014472.51730110.6
22Giulia RulliItaly31973.10.4038.8110.48119342%43113%81747%055011384.55781411.3
23Michaela OnyenwereUSA14976.90.5149.5382.76614047%93228%131968%088022846.02559191.4
24Elisabeth PavelRomania17965.60.6057.6251.57012456%51436%162176%020410935.52469251.5
25Monika SatoranskaCzech Republic23954.10.4744.6180.85112640%206829%4850%0110071155.03778291.3
26Ancuţa StoenescuRomania26943.60.4138.5411.6308137%2713220%101953%0225014672.62641532.0
27Olga FrolkinaRussia21944.50.5248.9251.2336849%2810128%51145%081502844.02064231.1
28Krystyna FilevychUkraine14936.60.5248.4332.4398844%227828%101471%025206745.34034211.5
29Aldona MorawiecPoland17935.50.4743.7291.74410642%228327%5863%097013764.51660321.9
30Fleur KuijtNetherlands32902.80.4036.0371.24811741%148716%142070%01310113812.53150280.9
31Bella AlarieUSA21884.20.4741.4361.77114848%53116%7888%0272071175.63780271.3
32Andrea KlaudováCzech Republic23843.70.3932.8331.44612138%127017%142458%0614013753.32946452.0
33Sandra YgueravideSpain16835.20.5444.8452.8367449%135524%212681%0221022633.92340251.6
34Natallia DashkevichBelarus15805.30.5140.8171.1389540%123633%182669%05804805.31169402.7
35Gabriela MargineanRomania17804.70.6048.0301.8337047%123633%232785%051708573.41344261.5
36Alice KunekAustralia10787.80.6349.1131.3448154%122941%101377%04009363.61323101.0
37Arianna ZampieriItaly20763.80.5340.3120.6387849%124229%142361%03504783.93246281.4
38YingYun LiChina22763.50.5642.6612.8214349%258230%51050%0341017733.31360371.7
39Martyna CebulskaPoland25712.80.4330.5281.1317641%147120%121867%0113113682.72543251.0
40Stephanie MawuliJapan13705.40.5639.2181.4397453%72726%172471%09306564.31541171.3
41Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia16704.40.5437.8322.0326351%175829%4850%071807644.01846211.3
42Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic19703.70.4833.6261.4346552%167322%4944%071216311.61219361.9
43Klára MarečkováCzech Republic18673.70.4328.8120.7449944%53714%131968%008041075.93473311.7
44Aleah GoodmanUSA27642.40.4931.4200.7124030%258629%2540%09704712.61259190.7
45Mai YamamotoJapan U238617.60.6439.0344.3294367%155129%22100%0114019121.521040.5
46Bec ColeAustralia10616.10.4728.7474.7509652%0140%112152%0117029444.4152970.7
47Di WuChina18573.20.5028.5291.6396461%2287%142167%038018382.11325191.1
48Marielle GiroudSwitzerland9576.30.5330.2161.8357149%31520%162176%02509687.62444262.9
49Klaudia PappHungary17573.40.4324.5402.4419444%62921%41136%0313024523.12131191.1
50Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia19562.90.3419.0201.1133537%2112717%1250%041015552.91837321.7
51Caroline HériaudFrance20562.80.4424.6582.9346949%84518%61346%0724126623.11943261.3
52Esther FokkeNetherlands13564.30.5128.6161.2194048%176526%3560%05209423.2933131.0
53Maryna IvashchankaBelarus15553.70.4223.1130.9358840%63119%81267%012001473.11235261.7
54Núria MartínezSpain21532.50.4423.3452.1236635%114226%81362%073107703.33040281.3
55Alexandra StolyarRussia16533.30.5127.0322.0336452%73123%6967%0514013573.62235171.1
56Alexandra UiuiuRomania19512.70.3316.8150.8227729%147419%1425%041001633.31152211.1
57Evgeniia FrolkinaRussia10515.10.6131.1131.3233664%124129%4667%03703383.81424101.0
58Ganzul DavaasurenMongolia13483.70.4421.1161.2184838%135524%4667%001006191.5712201.5
59Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia19472.50.4420.770.4327046%53116%5683%05200764.02056341.8
60Alexandra TheodoreanHungary17462.70.4319.8281.6205338%104323%61060%041905462.71927181.1
61Anastasiia LogunovaRussia11464.20.5223.9171.5306149%61735%41040%07703736.62449161.5
62Darya MahaliasBelarus15442.90.4720.7261.7225739%82631%61155%031508493.31930140.9
63Tamara DétrazSwitzerland12443.70.5524.280.7142850%124229%61060%02303282.31018252.1
64Zhosselina MaigaRussia10424.20.5221.8101.0315754%21020%71354%08200424.21329212.1
65Charli CollierUSA13423.20.3414.370.5329733%090%101663%04300685.23731262.0
66Anastasiya SushchykBelarus11393.50.4919.1181.6164337%92931%5771%00918454.11134201.8
67Gabriela IrimiaRomania19382.00.4617.580.4286146%21020%61155%00305522.71735231.2
68Chikae UchinoJapan14372.60.4416.3191.4204445%63418%5683%05509382.71226130.9
69Alice NayoFrance13372.80.6122.690.7183355%72232%5683%01503322.51220120.9
70Yevheniia SpitkovskaUkraine14362.60.3512.6211.5236734%53216%3475%021108594.22831211.5
71Sonja KuijtNetherlands14352.50.4816.860.451338%156025%000%03201453.2133240.3
72Xuemei PanChina U234348.50.7625.8102.54944%153642%000%01603112.85641.0
73Mariah NunesCanada15342.30.3913.3221.5276442%1176%5771%081103573.82928100.7
74Dóra MedgyessyHungary8324.00.5016.0222.8112642%52520%111385%001903273.4819202.5
75Maddie GarrickAustralia10323.20.4414.1131.3134033%93129%1250%03604363.672930.3
76Ganna RulyovaUkraine5306.00.5315.971.4163348%62129%2367%02302367.2927132.6
77Natalie van den AdelNetherlands5295.80.4513.0183.6235145%1813%4580%07515255.0111471.4
78Catherine TraerCanada14292.10.4412.8241.7163152%52818%3743%017502513.6183380.6
79Jastina KosalewiczPoland10282.80.4412.330.3245643%010%4667%00300353.51322151.5
80Giulia CiavarellaItaly15261.70.389.950.3173944%2229%5863%01004362.4171970.5
81Brittany JohnsonCanada14241.70.266.2161.1104124%4439%61060%02707402.9634201.4
82Kiho MiyashitaJapan U235244.80.5613.4163.2142556%51631%020%01708183.69951.0
83Malak EzzakraouiSwitzerland12242.00.4210.160.5112446%63020%1333%01302363.01224272.3
84Victoria MajekodunmiFrance U235244.80.4611.081.6143244%52025%000%02105204.012861.2
85Marta Canella RodríguezSpain8222.80.449.7141.8183256%21811%000%05504344.3529131.6
86Eliana Soriano GutierrezSpain13211.60.398.2120.9112642%42417%2450%02703362.8828131.0
87Ruxandra-Diana ChisRomania16211.30.306.3110.731916%95217%000%03800462.91927382.4
88Gassa Djaldi-TabdiFrance U235204.00.5310.6102.0172959%060%33100%08011265.2111530.6
89Vivi BöröndyHungary9202.20.418.2182.0163941%1617%2450%001008202.2416101.1
90Sabrina IonescuUSA4194.80.6111.692.371354%51631%22100%01404215.351641.0
91Lisa BerkaniFrance U235193.80.407.6163.2132945%31916%000%001303285.652381.6
92Ririka OkuyamaJapan6193.20.5911.250.851436%71839%000%02201172.88981.3
93Belinda MensahSwitzerland7192.70.356.691.3133636%31520%030%00306213.0912101.4
94Debora CarangeloItaly3196.30.407.682.751338%63020%2450%0030582.74482.7
95Jefimija KarakasevicSerbia4184.50.427.651.3133241%030%5863%03200205.071361.5
96Rattiyakorn UdomsukThailand4184.50.6010.820.5142167%2633%030%00002112.847102.5
97Lingge ZhangChina U234174.30.539.020.5121963%1813%3560%00101153.88751.3
98Alžběta LevínskáCzech Republic11171.50.345.870.6133933%1425%2729%02203322.91121121.1
99Аnna OlkhovykUkraine5173.40.417.051.01714%83424%000%01400112.23861.2
100Meriem NasraouiItaly U234174.30.559.451.3162857%010%1250%03101256.3111482.0
101Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia9171.90.508.540.4102245%3838%1425%03001273.0621101.1
102Dragana GobeljicSerbia4164.00.416.671.882040%41822%010%01501266.51115102.5
103Mamiko TanakaJapan U235163.20.538.530.6152658%010%1333%01101234.681510.2
104Myriam DjekoundadeFrance U235163.20.528.3122.4122548%020%44100%06303265.2101681.6
105Amphawa ThuamonThailand4164.00.355.661.582631%31619%2450%01401184.521692.3
106Katarzyna TrzeciakPoland3165.30.477.541.351729%31030%5771%01003124.06620.7
107Nataliia TsiubykUkraine9151.70.294.4101.192536%32512%010%03502323.6112191.0
108Mirjana BeronjaSerbia4153.80.507.541.03560%52322%22100%00400112.86592.3
109Keely FrolingAustralia5142.80.588.130.6112055%010%33100%01200275.491871.4
110Grainne DwyerIreland3134.30.384.920.772133%21020%2367%01100165.341262.0
111Yi ZhangChina U234123.00.576.892.361155%31030%000%00504112.84751.3
112Evita HerminjardSwitzerland3124.00.465.551.761638%2825%22100%0110393.02762.0
113Kanokwan PrajuapsookThailand4123.00.414.90091947%1911%11100%00000153.841141.0
114Solongo BayasgalanMongolia10121.20.232.860.672429%2258%1333%02301383.8929202.0
115Ashleigh Kelman-PotoNew Zealand3113.70.424.641.3102148%040%11100%03001186.041451.7
116Sayako OzakiJapan U233113.70.586.441.381457%11100%1425%0100382.72610.3
117Clara RosiniItaly U234112.80.414.561.551436%21118%22100%0120361.53371.8
118Risa NishiokaJapan5112.20.465.151.0112152%020%010%00500112.23830.6
119Wenxi HaChina U234112.80.657.220.561155%010%55100%00101112.82961.5
120Petra SzaboHungary3103.30.484.810.391753%000%1425%0010093.02731.0
121Tereza VorlováCzech Republic6101.70.282.840.7103330%010%020%03100162.788122.0
122Kateřina GalíčkováCzech Republic U233103.30.595.931.081173%1617%000%01002103.31931.0
123Lucie BolardtováCzech Republic U233103.30.454.531.061155%21118%000%0010272.32510.3
124Sarah KershawSwitzerland5102.00.242.451.041724%32214%030%01400204.0101071.4
125Olena BoikoUkraine9101.10.282.870.892536%090%1250%03400222.4913101.1
126Anna RoseckáCzech Republic U23393.00.333.031.02729%21613%3475%0020172.31662.0
127Fiona O'DwyerIreland393.00.383.420.751338%1813%2367%01001124.057113.7
128Tamara RajicSerbia492.30.504.561.51250%41625%000%04200112.84761.5
129Claire RockallIreland393.00.474.231.071547%1425%000%00102113.76562.0
130Todo NanakoJapan U23382.70.403.241.361346%1617%010%00202175.78920.7
131Valeria TruccoItaly U23471.80.261.810.351533%1119%010%00100297.372261.5
132Giulia IanezicItaly U23471.80.211.520.51119%32114%020%00110133.36730.8
133Milomilo NanaiNew Zealand362.00.321.920.761735%010%010%00200134.331051.7
134Simona RůžkováCzech Republic U23362.00.291.7001813%030%51050%00000103.34662.0
135Nicole RuskeNew Zealand351.70.221.120.751729%060%000%0000272.32531.0
136Tiarna ClarkeNew Zealand351.70.251.220.731030%11010%000%0010110.30131.0
137Jiahe ZhangChina451.30.562.851.35683%030%000%0040171.83441.0
138Nanami SekiJapan U23341.30.251.041.341040%060%000%0010351.72310.3
139Yauheniya StsiapanavaBelarus441.00.311.220.54944%040%000%00200123.07561.5
140Paola BeltranMexico341.30.150.610.341527%0110%000%00001124.03941.3
141Aine O'ConnorIreland341.30.361.431.02825%1333%000%0210082.72631.0
142Nandintsetseg BatsurenMongolia630.50.170.510.231421%040%000%0010091.527183.0
143Hanna Ellzabeth ZaveczAustralia520.40.501.0122.41250%000%1250%012000193.871200
144Elena MartinezMexico310.30.080.110.311010%000%030%00001103.301051.7
145Nataly GutierrezMexico3000000020%0110%000%0000062.01562.0
146Rujiwan BunsinpromThailand1000011.0020%000%000%0010022.02011.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game