Tour Stats

Player stats

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
28
28
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
HGL
HGLPG
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
Katherine PlouffeCanada251666.60.5693.0592.410820054%176427%243373%015230211506.047103391.6
Raelin Marie D'AlieItaly231617.00.5080.5954.19421244%299630%91369%01360581496.55099482.1
Ana Maria FilipFrance281525.40.5989.7240.911020454%81747%263672%0149012007.163137331.2
Migna TouréFrance281405.00.5475.6822.98515654%208224%152365%01219249612.22635351.3
Laetitia GuapoFrance251325.30.4762.0632.56715743%228825%213560%013240261265.03096351.4
Aitana CuevasSpain201266.30.5873.1150.810718558%1520%172861%06900804.03347321.6
ZhiTing ZhangChina181196.60.6577.4130.79013666%51729%192966%07600965.33363372.1
Michelle PlouffeCanada161137.10.5258.8503.16311953%167222%182572%01619015925.82369342.1
JiaYin JiangChina18975.40.6361.1392.2356951%257235%121486%0122115563.11145191.1
Elisabeth PavelRomania17965.60.6057.6251.57012456%51436%162176%020410935.52469251.5
Christyn WilliamsUSA17965.60.5149.0392.36113745%134033%91275%0412023885.22662221.3
Olga FrolkinaRussia21944.50.5248.9251.2336849%2810128%51145%081502844.02064231.1
Aldona MorawiecPoland17935.50.4743.7291.74410642%228327%5863%097013764.51660321.9
Vega GimenoSpain20914.50.5348.2140.7377847%207626%141974%05801603.01446221.1
Monika SatoranskaCzech Republic20894.50.5044.5170.84911642%185732%4667%019071015.03566261.3
Marie-Eve PagetFrance23853.70.5647.6291.3346652%238128%5683%012107924.02666190.8
Marcella FilippiItaly26823.20.4536.9150.6326748%2310821%4667%04704783.02652321.2
Gabriela MargineanRomania14785.60.6046.8302.1337047%113234%232785%051708564.01343231.6
Krystyna FilevychUkraine9738.10.5741.6222.4316548%185732%6786%017005455.02322151.7
Cyesha GoreeHungary9728.00.5640.350.6469051%41625%182282%01400697.72049121.3
Paige CrozonCanada25712.80.4834.1381.5368443%145426%71164%012110151044.23074190.8
Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic19703.70.4833.6261.4346552%167322%4944%071216311.61219361.9
Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia16704.40.5437.8322.0326351%175829%4850%071807644.01846211.3
Agnieszka Szott-HejmejPoland17673.90.4731.5140.8379141%52322%203067%07313704.11753251.5
Klára MarečkováCzech Republic18673.70.4328.8120.7449944%53714%131968%008041075.93473311.7
YingYun LiChina18643.60.5736.5512.8173647%216930%5771%0334014583.21048271.5
Giulia RulliItaly21633.00.3823.980.45513840%1186%61250%03401974.64057301.4
Ancuţa StoenescuRomania17613.60.4024.4362.1185931%178221%91275%0224010412.41625362.1
Jill BettonvilNetherlands17603.50.3722.2191.1298036%86013%152268%014410804.71565201.2
Andrea KlaudováCzech Republic20603.00.3621.6231.1329434%95616%101953%041207633.12439371.9
Natallia DashkevichBelarus11595.40.5029.5161.5287040%92931%131872%05704524.7745272.5
Sandra YgueravideSpain11575.20.5631.9292.6234749%113928%121580%0114014464.22026181.6
Alexandra StolyarRussia16533.30.5127.0322.0336452%73123%6967%0514013573.62235171.1
Bella AlarieUSA12524.30.4523.4231.9459348%22010%33100%017105766.32650131.1
Evgeniia FrolkinaRussia10515.10.6131.1131.3233664%124129%4667%03703383.81424101.0
Fleur KuijtNetherlands17502.90.4221.0211.2236038%94819%91275%07815472.81829150.9
Aleah GoodmanUSA18482.70.5225.090.582928%196032%2367%04203452.5639100.6
Loyce BettonvilNetherlands17472.80.3616.9140.8246636%44210%152463%02705734.32449231.4
Alice KunekAustralia5469.20.6630.491.8274856%61443%7888%02007193.871251.0
Anastasia LogunovaRussia11464.20.5223.9171.5306149%61735%41040%07703736.62449161.5
Martyna CebulskaPoland14463.30.5123.5110.8174637%103529%91090%00515412.91724161.1
Di WuChina14443.10.5423.8241.7294762%21911%111669%036015241.71014130.9
Klaudia SosnowskaPoland14443.10.5122.4100.7305951%21513%101283%03403705.03535141.0
Charli CollierUSA13423.20.3414.370.5329733%090%101663%04300685.23731262.0
Zhosselina MaigaRussia10424.20.5221.8101.0315754%21020%71354%08200424.21329212.1
Arianna ZampieriItaly10424.20.6326.580.8213658%72330%7888%03203464.61828181.8
Klaudia PappHungary12413.40.4618.9312.6296247%52322%2450%0211018332.81419131.1
Núria MartínezSpain16412.60.4317.6291.8195535%93228%4850%052103573.62631221.4
Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia13413.20.3313.5110.882532%169716%1250%01514342.61321211.6
Maryna IvashchankaBelarus11403.60.4317.2100.9225838%62921%6786%09001363.3729211.9
Caroline HériaudFrance15402.70.4317.2513.4255347%63318%3650%0622122493.31534211.4
Alice NayoFrance13372.80.6122.690.7183355%72232%5683%01503322.51220120.9
Mio ShinozakiJapan6366.00.6523.4193.2233959%51338%33100%017110244.042061.0
Mariah NunesCanada15342.30.3913.3221.5276442%1176%5771%081103573.82928100.7
Alexandra TheodoreanHungary12322.70.4213.4201.7164139%63020%4667%031304322.71517141.2
Esther FokkeNetherlands8324.00.4915.7111.4122352%93824%2450%03107253.161981.0
Darya MahaliasBelarus11322.90.4614.7171.5174340%51926%5771%011204393.51623111.0
Bec ColeAustralia5316.20.4213.0183.6245147%0110%71258%017010255.0101530.6
Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia13292.20.3911.350.4174637%52520%2367%05000564.31739251.9
Natalie van den AdelNetherlands5295.80.4513.0183.6235145%1813%4580%07515255.0111471.4
Anastasiya SushchykBelarus7273.90.4813.0131.9122941%52025%5771%00715263.7719142.0
Michaela OnyenwereUSA5275.40.3910.591.8205238%21118%3650%02205326.482461.2
Naho MiyoshiJapan6274.50.4813.0101.7121963%73619%11100%0030771.24340.7
Giulia CiavarellaItaly15261.70.389.950.3173944%2229%5863%01004362.4171970.5
Victoria MajekodunmiFrance U235244.80.4611.081.6143244%52025%000%02105204.012861.2
Brittany JohnsonCanada14241.70.266.2161.1104124%4439%61060%02707402.9634201.4
Ganzul DavaasurenMongolia7243.40.399.481.162425%93824%000%00602111.647121.7
Yevheniia SpitkovskaUkraine9242.70.307.2151.7184937%2277%2367%02706444.92123141.6
Chikae UchinoJapan6203.30.5010.081.3122450%31323%2367%01205193.251481.3
Gassa Maeva Djaldi-TabdiFrance U235204.00.5310.6102.0172959%060%33100%08011265.2111530.6
Vivi BöröndyHungary9202.20.418.2182.0163941%1617%2450%001008202.2416101.1
Lisa BerkaniFrance U235193.80.407.6163.2132945%31916%000%001303285.652381.6
Debora CarangeloItaly3196.30.407.682.751338%63020%2450%0030582.74482.7
Sabrina IonescuUSA4194.80.6111.692.371354%51631%22100%01404215.351641.0
Ririka OkuyamaJapan6193.20.5911.250.851436%71839%000%02201172.88981.3
Jefimija KarakasevicSerbia4184.50.427.651.3133241%030%5863%03200205.071361.5
Myriam DjekoundadeFrance U235163.20.528.3122.4122548%020%44100%06303265.2101681.6
Katarzyna TrzeciakPoland3165.30.477.541.351729%31030%5771%01003124.06620.7
Dragana GobeljicSerbia4164.00.416.671.882040%41822%010%01501266.51115102.5
Nataliia TsiubykUkraine9151.70.294.4101.192536%32512%010%03502323.6112191.0
Mirjana BeronjaSerbia4153.80.507.541.03560%52322%22100%00400112.86592.3
Gabriela IrimiaRomania8131.60.395.140.5112642%020%2540%00202222.871550.6
Grainne DwyerIreland3134.30.384.920.772133%21020%2367%01100165.341262.0
Tamara DétrazSwitzerland3134.30.466.010.361155%31421%1333%0000172.33482.7
Maddie GarrickAustralia5122.40.313.791.882335%21513%010%03501214.261510.2
Solongo BayasgalanMongolia10121.20.232.860.672429%2258%1333%02301383.8929202.0
Alexandra UiuiuRomania7121.70.344.191.351631%31718%1250%02700182.651381.1
Evita HerminjardSwitzerland3124.00.465.551.761638%2825%22100%0110393.02762.0
Dóra MedgyessyHungary3113.70.444.872.33838%21315%44100%00700124.04882.7
Petra SzaboHungary3103.30.484.810.391753%000%1425%0010093.02731.0
Tereza VorlováCzech Republic6101.70.282.840.7103330%010%020%03100162.788122.0
Olena BoikoUkraine9101.10.282.870.892536%090%1250%03400222.4913101.1
Eliana Soriano GutierrezSpain9101.10.424.250.651242%21118%11100%02300192.151470.8
Fiona O'DwyerIreland393.00.383.420.751338%1813%2367%01001124.057113.7
Alžběta LevínskáCzech Republic891.10.272.460.882829%020%1333%02103253.191670.9
Tamara RajicSerbia492.30.504.561.51250%41625%000%04200112.84761.5
Claire RockallIreland393.00.474.231.071547%1425%000%00102113.76562.0
Catherine TraerCanada591.80.433.971.46967%060%3650%04102244.861851.0
Jastina KosalewiczPoland382.70.473.80061250%010%2450%00000124.04882.7
Marta Canella RodríguezSpain482.00.473.820.541136%2633%000%00101102.51971.8
Sonja KuijtNetherlands482.00.362.910.32633%31619%000%0000151.30520.5
Malak EzzakraouiSwitzerland362.00.321.910.33933%1714%1333%0000172.32551.7
Jiahe ZhangChina451.30.562.851.35683%030%000%0040171.83441.0
Ruxandra-Diana ChisRomania441.00.361.441.0030%2825%000%0040071.834123.0
Yauheniya StsiapanavaBelarus441.00.311.220.54944%040%000%00200123.07561.5
Aine O'ConnorIreland341.30.361.431.02825%1333%000%0210082.72631.0
Belinda MensahSwitzerland341.30.311.220.72922%1425%000%0020051.71441.3
Nandintsetseg BatsurenMongolia630.50.170.510.231421%040%000%0010091.527183.0
Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia320.70.330.710.32540%010%000%0100072.32510.3
Hanna Ellzabeth ZaveczAustralia520.40.501.0122.41250%000%1250%012000193.871200
Mai YamamotoJapan U230000000000%000%000%00000000000
Mamiko TanakaJapan U230000000000%000%000%00000000000
MILOMILO NANAINew Zealand0000000000%000%000%00000000000
Kiho MiyashitaJapan U230000000000%000%000%00000000000
Nicole RuskeNew Zealand0000000000%000%000%00000000000
Ashleigh Kelman-potoNew Zealand0000000000%000%000%00000000000
Tiarna ClarkeNew Zealand0000000000%000%000%00000000000
Risa NishiokaJapan U230000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game