Ulaanbaatar: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 8, 2022, 4:03 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Noortje DriessenNetherlands U245316.234.06.80.5818.03.6214.232152658%41724%81080%128010244.832191.8
2Ancuţa StoenescuRomania4276.815.84.00.5314.33.641.00081747%93129%1333%2200071.81641.0
3Julia JorritsmaNetherlands U245265.216.83.40.5113.32.7153.000213560%070%5956%4803071.40771.4
4Marie ManéFrance5224.415.33.10.4910.82.2132.610101953%31817%6875%75001153.078112.2
5Victoria MajekodunmiFrance5214.219.03.80.459.51.981.620112741%31619%44100%26000214.281330.6
6Klaudia GertchenPoland4205.017.74.40.6112.23.051.310122060%41136%020%31010174.38971.8
7Maud StervinouFrance5204.013.52.70.5010.02.0112.21092339%51533%1250%26030173.4710102.0
8Loyce BettonvilNetherlands3206.715.95.30.6212.44.120.71031225%41136%99100%20000134.37651.7
9Enkhsolongo GanbatSukhbaatar Amazons3186.012.44.10.6912.44.120.7002540%82138%000%1100082.72651.7
10Dominika FiszerPoland4174.320.55.10.478.02.0205.011112544%1520%4667%99020133.35851.3
11Natalie van den AdelNetherlands3175.716.05.30.508.52.862.02082040%41331%11100%14010155.051020.7
12Aldona MorawiecPoland4164.011.52.90.447.01.871.810132162%1147%11100%1501092.31820.5
13Teodora ManeaRomania4153.811.32.80.527.81.930.80041331%41233%3475%12000174.371061.5
14Bianca FotaRomania4153.815.03.80.507.51.971.80092045%2633%2450%24001133.34920.5
15Romane BerniesFrance5132.611.82.40.374.81.040.800102540%1714%1333%22000244.8111371.4
16Rashida TimbillaUlaanbaatar Amazons3134.318.46.10.455.92.093.011132748%000%020%34020217.061531.0
17Janine GuijtNetherlands3134.312.24.10.597.72.6103.30091369%050%44100%4600031.00310.3
18Bente Van BeersNetherlands U245132.614.52.90.547.01.451.00081553%1520%3475%21020153.041140.8
19Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia3134.37.62.50.435.61.951.7002922%51926%1250%5000062.02462.0
20Klaudia SosnowskaPoland4123.012.43.10.414.91.230.81061932%1520%4580%30000215.313861.5
21Anamaria VîrjogheRomania4123.017.54.40.506.01.592.300112055%000%1425%40050235.891492.3
22Minjin GanbatUlaanbaatar Amazons3113.77.72.60.525.71.900104667%31323%1250%0000082.74420.7
23Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia3113.715.25.10.525.71.972.30081553%1520%11100%21040134.36731.0
24Solongo BayasgalanMongolia3113.75.81.90.444.81.631.00051338%1617%4667%30000124.05782.7
25Javzandulam Lkhagva-OchirSukhbaatar Amazons393.02.20.70.353.21.151.70071164%1138%020%22010165.3214124.0
26Ariuntsetseg Bat-ErdeneUlaanbaatar Amazons382.71.10.40.262.10.720.70051926%11010%1250%11000124.05782.7
27Bolor-Erdene BaatarUlaanbaatar Amazons372.33.81.30.473.31.162.00071450%010%000%04020134.34982.7
28Zoë SlagterNetherlands U24571.45.11.00.372.60.520.40071839%000%010%00020112.23851.0
29Rowie JongelingNetherlands362.07.12.40.352.10.731.00031225%010%3475%2100082.74410.3
30Tserenlkham MunkhsaikhanMongolia362.04.31.40.462.80.931.0002540%2633%020%30000134.321182.7
31Solongo AltantuyaSukhbaatar Amazons351.72.30.80.361.80.6000031127%1333%000%0000072.33431.0
32Namuunaa AltantugsSukhbaatar Amazons310.3-1.9-0.60.060.10.031.0001128%060%000%3000082.73593.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).