Sukhbaatar: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 1, 2022, 4:43 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Mingling ChenChina5408.037.87.60.7730.86.271.430344379%030%66100%31030265.2719122.4
2Xinyu LuoChina5295.836.97.40.6719.43.9204.011192383%41822%22100%135020173.441361.2
3Marta MarcinkowskaPoland4266.527.76.90.7419.24.892.310192770%2367%3560%62010174.311671.8
4Laura ZolperGermany5224.414.42.90.367.91.6122.410144233%41921%000%57000132.631051.0
5Klaudia PappHungary4225.519.74.90.429.22.3215.321204149%1119%000%417000235.812251.3
6Vivi BöröndyHungary4225.519.85.00.4910.82.7143.520122843%41331%2450%68000164.08851.3
7Aldona MorawiecPoland4225.525.06.20.5011.02.871.820122548%41724%22100%30040225.531941.0
8Klaudia SosnowskaPoland4205.024.26.00.6112.23.051.310152365%1520%3560%40010184.571120.5
9Emma EichmeyerGermany5193.819.73.90.5911.22.2122.400172665%030%2367%26031153.08751.0
10Marie ReichertGermany5183.633.66.70.427.61.5132.610173944%020%1250%60061326.4102230.6
11Eszter VargaHungary4184.514.43.60.559.92.592.310162955%1333%010%08010112.85620.5
12Gerelmaa BatmunkhMongolia U233186.012.54.20.478.52.841.31061735%51828%2367%13000144.77741.3
13Ancuţa StoenescuRomania3165.311.83.90.558.82.993.0004850%62129%000%4302041.31351.7
14Kun HuangChina5142.816.23.20.486.71.3142.80071354%31520%11100%85010193.851491.8
15Tserenlkham MunkhsaikhanMongolia3144.711.63.90.405.61.982.71072035%31421%11100%20060103.35572.3
16Bolor-Erdene BaatarUlaanbaatar Amazons3144.715.25.10.446.22.131.010132748%030%1250%20010165.351120.7
17Alina-Maria PodarRomania3144.712.34.10.567.82.6113.70081267%31127%020%3800072.30720.7
18Rashida TimbillaUlaanbaatar Amazons3134.322.57.50.506.52.2124.010122157%020%1333%102000248.0121262.0
19Erdene-Od MagvannorovMongolia U233124.03.61.20.344.11.431.0202633%52917%000%21000155.0411103.3
20Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia3113.71.50.50.505.51.851.7001333%51828%010%4001062.006124.0
21Bianca FotaRomania393.010.03.30.393.51.282.70091753%060%000%26000113.74710.3
22Andreea MititeluRomania393.012.74.20.696.22.131.01061060%1250%11100%10020134.34931.0
23Xiaoni GuoChina581.62.50.50.312.50.530.6004850%21712%010%0300081.62640.8
24Pauline Marie MayerGermany571.49.71.90.241.70.3102.00072330%060%000%73000142.821261.2
25Ariuntsetseg Bat-erdeneUlaanbaatar Amazons372.33.11.00.231.60.520.70051729%1119%020%1001093.04551.7
26Minjin GanbatUlaanbaatar Amazons372.38.62.90.372.60.962.0004850%1911%1250%42000124.05741.3
27Anna PawłowskaPoland461.57.31.80.301.80.582.00031127%1813%11100%6200071.83441.0
28Enkhtuul BazargurevMongolia351.77.62.50.331.60.520.70031030%030%22100%11000124.05710.3
29Nomin-Erdene NyantaisurenMongolia U23351.72.60.90.713.61.210.3002450%1250%11100%1000062.01551.7
30Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia331.07.12.40.210.60.272.30031127%020%010%31030134.35862.0
31Narangoo ErdenebayanMongolia U23331.0-0.7-0.20.431.30.410.3001425%1333%000%0001041.32251.7

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).