Poitiers: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 2, 2022, 2:04 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Linnae HarperUSA5357.030.06.00.8329.05.891.800142458%101759%11100%26010102.01971.4
2Sonja GreinacherGermany5316.236.97.40.7422.94.651.040213266%4757%2367%10040428.41032122.4
3Marielle GiroudSwitzerland3268.723.87.90.5714.84.941.330102442%3933%101377%03010289.362262.0
4Breanna RichardsonUSA5255.020.54.10.6616.53.381.600152463%2729%6786%23030122.45771.4
5Luana RodefeldGermany5244.826.25.20.5914.22.891.81042119%81650%44100%53010224.471551.0
6Svenja BrunckhorstGermany5244.820.14.00.6515.63.161.20081942%71644%22100%2301091.82730.6
7Daniel RaberIsrael4235.830.67.60.5713.13.371.830193554%2540%000%51010358.8112461.5
8Raelin D'AlieItaly3217.017.55.80.6213.04.372.31071258%61833%2450%25000134.321141.3
9Alexandra CohenIsrael4205.019.95.00.5711.42.971.800132162%21020%3475%42010153.86941.0
10Nadia ConstantinSwitzerland3196.312.44.10.7313.94.641.30031030%81650%000%1201051.71462.0
11Cierra BurdickUSA5183.622.34.50.6010.82.2122.410132357%11100%3650%35040275.462191.8
12Sarah OusfarBordeaux Ballistik3165.312.74.20.7011.23.751.710142070%1250%010%13010134.321172.3
13sevgi uzunTurkey3165.316.25.40.7011.23.772.3104944%51242%22100%4102082.72651.7
14Veronika KányásiHungary4153.815.23.80.588.72.271.80051242%41233%22100%32020153.841161.5
15Vivi BöröndyHungary4153.84.71.20.487.21.861.510101759%21217%1250%06000112.84782.0
16Aleksa GulbeLatvia2157.56.83.40.629.34.721.00081362%2633%3560%0200073.52563.0
17Alexandra WilkeGermany5153.018.23.60.588.71.7132.60071547%1520%66100%67000153.041140.8
18Marion HériaudBordeaux Ballistik3144.710.63.50.476.62.282.70061638%41429%000%4400041.31320.7
19Klaudia PappHungary4143.511.32.80.527.31.892.30061638%41040%010%54000143.541082.0
20Kayla WellsUSA5132.68.71.70.486.21.230.60081650%1813%33100%03000112.22930.6
21Janka HegedűsHungary4123.04.71.20.394.71.230.81082631%1250%2367%30000184.5612123.0
22ayse coraTurkey3124.012.34.10.445.31.893.01181942%2825%000%35010124.03931.0
23Debora CarangeloItaly3124.07.52.50.506.02.041.3004667%41822%000%0400051.73210.3
24Claire ParisiBordeaux Ballistik3113.76.12.00.424.61.551.70051050%21217%2450%2201031.02131.0
25Camille ZimmermanEXEWING2115.58.74.40.525.72.942.00061346%020%5683%2200063.03321.0
26Hadar HadadIsrael4102.52.30.60.383.80.910.30051436%070%55100%1000030.81241.0
27Karolina SotolovaCzech Republic2105.09.84.90.535.32.673.5102825%41136%000%61000115.54773.5
28Tslil VaturiIsrael492.39.22.30.413.70.982.00021020%1714%55100%7100071.81651.3
29Anna RylichováCzech Republic294.55.93.00.433.91.931.50041429%2633%11100%2100063.04231.5
30Alžběta LevínskáCzech Republic294.57.53.80.454.02.021.01081650%020%1250%01010115.54731.5
31Takakuwa YumiEXEWING294.53.01.50.454.02.021.00051338%2729%000%0200021.02021.0
32Zeynep Şevval GülTurkey393.09.73.20.474.21.441.30081844%000%11100%30010134.35851.7
33Damla GezginTurkey382.73.51.20.504.01.310.3002540%31127%000%0100031.00320.7
34Paula MauriņaLatvia273.53.81.90.332.31.142.01061540%020%1425%1102073.51652.5
35Eva RugaSwitzerland372.33.21.10.322.20.751.70041429%1425%1425%1301062.03341.3
36Natalie KucowskiEXEWING273.58.14.00.443.11.621.0005863%1813%000%00020189.031563.0
37Giulia RulliItaly372.33.31.10.332.30.8000041429%1520%1250%0000062.01520.7
38Stella TarkovicovaSlovakia252.51.40.70.381.90.910.5001333%21020%000%1000031.50331.5
39Giuditta NicolodiItaly351.74.91.60.381.90.620.70051242%010%000%11000144.741051.7
40Viviane AdjutorBordeaux Ballistik341.33.41.10.361.40.500002633%1333%020%00000103.34631.0
41Sofia Katarina BilikovaSlovakia242.04.82.40.331.30.721.0004850%020%020%1100052.51400
42Gloria LoosaSwitzerland331.02.30.80.250.80.310.3003838%040%000%0100072.33420.7
43Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia231.5-0.7-0.40.270.80.410.5002922%010%11100%1000073.53463.0
44Anda KuzminaLatvia221.0-0.8-0.40.330.70.331.5001425%000%1250%2100031.52152.5
45Gabriela MervínskáCzech Republic221.04.62.30.290.60.310.5002729%000%000%1000084.04410.5
46Paula StrautmaneLatvia210.57.23.60.250.20.152.50011100%030%000%30020126.011142.0
47Lucia LüttmerdingováSlovakia200-2.5-1.200010.500040%030%000%1000031.50352.5
48Supavadee KunchuanEXEWING2001.50.80000000020%040%000%0000052.53210.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).