Bordeaux: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Dec 8, 2022, 3:55 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Sandra YgueravideSpain5469.239.98.00.6630.46.1163.210132454%133636%71070%96001153.07881.6
2Laetitia GuapoFrance5438.640.48.10.5824.95.0214.222304764%31619%71164%312060255.0131261.2
3Klaudia PappHungary4317.831.27.80.6219.24.8184.522142948%61638%55100%88002184.541471.8
4Vega GimenoSpain5244.820.64.10.6315.13.030.600141974%41625%2367%30000153.021351.0
5Vivi BöröndyHungary4225.514.93.70.5211.42.9143.500102442%31030%6875%58010112.83882.0
6Anna Ngo NdjockFrance U244215.315.73.90.5110.72.7164.011142458%31619%11100%68020143.559102.5
7Sarah OusfarBordeaux Ballistik3217.020.36.80.6814.34.831.010192673%010%2450%11010165.351141.3
8Kamile NacickaiteLithuania3206.78.22.70.6112.24.141.31092143%4944%33100%02020103.328113.7
9Aleksa GulbeLatvia3186.011.73.90.519.23.141.31091947%31127%3560%21010134.301372.3
10Cecilia Muhate PeñaSpain5173.421.14.20.6811.62.330.610172568%000%000%10020214.261540.8
11Hortense LimouzinFrance5163.212.02.40.477.51.5122.400112152%1911%3475%48000153.06971.4
12Myriam DjekoundadeFrance5153.018.13.60.548.11.6112.210101759%040%5771%53030183.671171.4
13Sixtine MacquetFrance U244153.820.35.10.527.81.982.02071450%2825%4757%20060317.8328112.8
14Camille DroguetFrance U244153.816.64.20.548.12.0123.000122157%040%33100%53040133.38571.8
15Maud StervinouFrance5142.813.72.70.486.71.381.60081747%31225%000%34010122.45730.6
16Franka TothHungary4143.510.52.60.649.02.310.300111861%11100%1333%00010235.8914112.8
17Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia2147.07.73.80.446.23.10010102343%1250%2729%00000115.56542.0
18Alexandra WilkeGermany3144.713.64.50.476.62.2103.311101471%21315%030%55000103.33731.0
19Emma EichmeyerGermany3124.07.32.40.576.82.351.70091850%11100%1250%2300072.33451.7
20Helena OmaSpain5112.212.52.50.505.51.191.80071644%1425%22100%63000142.86861.2
21Gabriele SulskeLithuania3113.712.44.10.586.42.151.7003933%3743%2367%4100062.00610.3
22Marie ReichertGermany3113.711.43.80.859.43.131.010101191%010%11100%10020165.331393.0
23Martyna PetrenaiteLithuania3103.39.23.10.676.72.231.0002540%2633%44100%1002051.74131.0
24Daniel RaberIsrael2105.05.22.60.424.22.152.51091947%040%11100%01040147.0014105.0
25Caroline HériaudBordeaux Ballistik3103.38.32.80.434.31.493.0003838%31421%11100%6201062.02462.0
26Paula StrautmaneLatvia3103.312.94.30.595.92.062.00081457%1333%000%11040186.041472.3
27Coline FranchelinFrance U24492.310.42.60.383.40.861.50071450%060%2450%33000164.061041.0
28Bianca FotaRomania263.00.30.20.301.80.910.50051050%080%1250%0100031.51231.5
29Gili EisnerIsrael263.06.03.00.674.02.000002367%2633%000%0000063.02410.5
30Marion HériaudBordeaux Ballistik362.03.31.10.382.30.831.0003650%1813%1250%2100041.31331.0
31Claire ParisiBordeaux Ballistik362.05.61.90.432.60.951.7002633%2729%010%5000041.31341.3
32Paula MauriņaLatvia362.04.61.50.261.60.531.00041625%020%2540%0102062.01520.7
33Simone SillAustria252.50.100.331.60.831.50031127%000%2450%2100073.52573.5
34Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria252.5-1.4-0.70.311.60.842.0003933%1714%000%1102084.017105.0
35Luca RévészHungary351.75.51.81.005.01.720.7002367%11100%11100%0101051.72331.0
36Lucia LüttmerdingováSlovakia252.52.11.00.311.60.810.5002633%1911%11100%0100031.52110.5
37Anja KnoflachAustria242.05.93.00.361.40.710.5001520%1520%11100%10000115.52921.0
38Livija SakevičiūtėLithuania341.34.81.60.441.80.651.7003743%000%1250%4001082.72662.0
39Teodora ManeaRomania242.0-0.100.361.40.710.5004850%030%000%0100052.52342.0
40Laura ZolperGermany341.36.32.10.200.80.351.70041331%060%010%1301072.32500
41Anamaria VîrjogheRomania231.51.10.60.200.60.321.0001119%000%2450%2000094.53663.0
42Anda KuzminaLatvia320.72.80.90.170.30.131.0002922%010%020%2001031.02120.7
43Sonia CazacuRomania210.5-0.8-0.40.200.20.100001333%020%000%0000042.02231.5
44Tslil VaturiIsrael210.52.11.00.110.10.142.0001714%020%000%3100063.02442.0
45Hadar HadadIsrael210.51.60.80.080.10.131.5001714%050%010%2100031.50321.0
46Michaela GrigerováSlovakia210.50.60.30.090.10.110.5001714%040%000%0001052.50531.5
47Natalie KalaydjievAustria200-1.0-0.50000000010%020%010%0000042.00431.5

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).