Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Aug 8, 2022, 7:06 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
23
23
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Sandra YgueravideSpain231245.498.04.30.5264.52.8662.921459945%3111128%172861%3428031652.81253371.6
2Klaudia SosnowskaPoland221084.9100.24.60.5963.72.9261.2605710853%134628%252889%118070974.43067301.4
3Sonja GreinacherGermany201065.3113.45.70.5760.43.0301.51018114655%51828%152365%10401511246.23490351.8
4Aitana CuevasSpain18905.084.94.70.6154.93.0201.1508413662%010%61060%161021844.74143311.7
5Vega GimenoSpain18824.660.33.40.6250.82.8100.620436863%134827%131776%60031452.5936231.3
6Migna TouréFrance10828.268.16.80.6956.65.7343.411407057%194245%4667%725020191.981170.7
7Michelle PlouffeCanada11797.299.29.00.6853.74.9383.541406562%164337%7978%2350100575.21542161.5
8Svenja BrunckhorstGermany20753.870.83.50.4936.81.8582.900298435%175034%121867%3123031442.21133231.1
9Anna PawłowskaPoland19693.635.71.90.5135.21.9241.310296048%166027%81650%912030351.81124291.5
10Mariia CherepanovaRussia12675.662.45.20.6442.93.6252.161316151%133241%101191%116080554.61738272.3
11Luana RodefeldGermany20663.357.32.90.4932.31.6221.110296545%135325%111861%1111000683.42741201.0
12Katherine PlouffeCanada11615.560.15.50.5131.12.8252.340559856%1128%41040%181060625.61844262.4
13Aldona MorawiecPoland12554.646.03.80.5027.52.3272.311245544%124427%71070%1010070413.4734191.6
14Camilla NeumannAustria11555.049.84.50.4725.82.3252.320316250%74416%101283%3110101544.9945171.5
15Breanna RichardsonUSA13544.261.74.70.5429.22.2262.030367349%61638%61155%711062655.02243151.2
16Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria13544.256.84.40.4624.81.9241.830327344%63020%101567%134070584.52533171.3
17Laetitia GuapoFrance10515.145.14.50.5930.13.0272.720274955%52025%141782%416070363.61125141.4
18Sarah SagererAustria11514.636.43.30.4422.42.0292.620337743%83722%2367%516080403.62416191.7
19Sonia UrsuRomania10505.041.04.10.5728.52.9222.211275549%102934%3475%911002373.7928171.7
20Esther FokkeNetherlands8475.942.35.30.5827.33.4202.520162857%134728%5683%75080344.31123172.1
21Marielle GiroudSwitzerland6477.836.26.00.5927.74.6132.230366159%1425%91464%210010355.8926122.0
22Paige CrozonCanada13453.548.23.70.4520.21.6191.540245444%73619%71070%76060584.52236141.1
23Marta CanellaSpain18452.555.33.10.5424.31.4211.210275351%51926%81173%116040643.61450160.9
24Ancuţa StoenescuRomania10454.529.53.00.4922.02.2141.400112250%146422%66100%58001252.5421111.1
25Olga FrolkinaRussia U257436.135.25.00.6126.23.760.910193063%103628%4580%22020202.951550.7
26Magdalena Maria Parysek-BochniakPoland10424.243.74.40.6025.22.570.720305357%2729%81080%30040414.1152690.9
27Tatiana PetrushinaRussia12413.437.63.10.4920.11.7191.610193554%73719%81267%136000373.1928141.2
28Anastasiia LogunovaRussia9414.646.75.20.5321.72.4121.340325558%21414%5956%81030505.61436111.2
29Yulia KozikRussia U257395.630.54.40.5923.03.3152.110123139%133438%11100%85020192.7910121.7
30Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia10383.831.93.20.3412.91.3282.810112152%118313%5771%186040323.21517191.9
31Simone SillAustria8384.832.84.10.6022.82.9121.531295256%010%91090%47010344.31222121.5
32Janine GuijtNetherlands7385.427.53.90.4617.52.5213.000185533%82040%4850%813000121.74840.6
33Janis BoonstraNetherlands9353.937.24.10.5218.22.040.410254654%040%101759%22000485.3232570.8
34Marzena MarciniakPoland11353.242.93.90.4716.41.5232.100214844%72528%010%1030100474.31235171.5
35Marie-Eve PagetFrance10323.244.44.40.8426.92.7171.71071164%122646%11100%133010232.381580.8
36Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia8324.026.83.40.4313.81.781.030256141%020%71258%41021486.02523182.3
37Alyssa BaronIsrael5326.426.35.30.4313.82.881.630143936%62722%6875%61010255.0101571.4
38Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia11312.827.12.50.3912.11.1111.010214448%32612%4944%20090464.21531191.7
39Dominika OwczarzakPoland7314.417.62.50.4413.61.9202.911174043%1186%1212100%614000162.3412101.4
40Jennifer CrowderGermany10303.027.52.80.5015.01.5212.100174141%41040%5956%413040212.161560.6
41Alexandra StolyarRussia8283.525.03.10.5014.01.8162.000122941%41724%81080%68020182.351360.8
42Loyce BettonvilNetherlands8283.524.53.10.5014.01.8111.420132454%52223%51050%74000334.1726131.6
43Alexis PetersonUSA5275.423.14.60.5414.62.9102.010173647%3933%4580%44020193.881171.4
44Linnae HarperUSA5275.432.26.40.7520.24.0132.61092045%71070%4667%93010142.87751.0
45Florina StaniciRomania5265.218.83.80.5313.82.8102.010132454%62326%1250%18010183.681061.2
46Irati Etxarri MunarrizSpain5265.229.45.90.6316.43.381.610213462%010%5683%13040244.8111340.8
47Cierra BurdickUSA5255.027.05.40.5012.52.571.430244553%020%1333%14020357.0142161.2
48Tserenlkham MunkhsaikhanMongolia8253.17.50.90.4210.51.391.110112152%42814%61155%43020222.8814202.5
49Caroline HériaudFrance U254246.018.64.60.4410.62.6184.500132259%42814%3475%61200061.52410.3
50Sarah KershawSwitzerland6244.020.53.40.5212.52.171.20071644%52223%7888%60010142.37761.0
51Evgeniia FrolkinaRussia U257243.428.44.10.6014.42.191.3107978%72726%3475%81000202.981240.6
52Rashida TimbillaCanada4235.820.25.00.5111.72.982.011193949%020%44100%33020215.381371.8
53Hailey Van LithUSA4235.817.54.40.5011.52.9102.510163152%1813%5771%46000143.531151.3
54Noortje DriessenNetherlands8232.927.53.40.4811.01.4243.000183453%11010%3475%4100100192.431670.9
55Jordan ReynoldsUSA8222.827.73.50.5111.21.4111.410153050%31127%1250%54020253.181730.4
56EMMA PEYTOURFrance U254225.518.14.50.7316.14.010.3004850%92241%000%01000143.541051.3
57Fleur KuijtNetherlands5224.424.34.90.4910.82.2122.40082532%51436%4667%64020173.431430.6
58Zoë SlagterNetherlands6223.715.92.60.6113.42.220.300172959%010%5683%00020193.281191.5
59Ilse KuijtNetherlands3227.316.25.40.6714.74.941.30081553%61638%22100%1201072.32541.3
60Ana Maria FilipFrance5214.222.04.40.8117.03.420.420151979%010%66100%10010265.2818102.0
61Ema MihaljevičováSlovakia5214.217.03.40.459.51.9122.400143047%11010%5771%55020153.041171.4
62Claudia CuicRomania7202.917.52.50.459.01.350.710122941%1813%6786%20030334.7726131.9
63Ekaterina PolyashovaRussia U254205.014.33.60.6913.83.541.000111861%2540%5683%21010133.331092.3
64Gabriela MargineanRomania3206.716.65.50.8316.65.541.310101471%3650%44100%22000103.34672.3
65Evita HerminjardSwitzerland6193.213.22.20.387.21.2213.500164238%1714%11100%911010142.3311111.8
66Soana LucetFrance5193.818.33.70.7013.32.751.00071258%61443%010%31010122.43951.0
67Anca SiposRomania12191.629.22.40.305.70.5161.31062921%63318%11100%91060453.81530141.2
68Cyesha GoreeHungary3196.316.75.60.468.72.941.320163348%050%33100%10030206.761462.0
69Rebekka KalaydjievAustria11191.727.82.50.336.30.6201.800123040%32413%1425%127001333.082580.7
70Kiki FleurenNetherlands6183.015.92.60.335.91.061.00021217%63816%44100%31011203.361450.8
71N'dea Elyse JonesUSA4184.516.04.00.478.52.151.310132748%030%5863%11030194.851461.5
72Daniel RaberIsrael5183.628.45.70.447.91.681.620183847%030%000%61010336.6122130.6
73Solongo BayasgalanMongolia7172.415.82.30.376.30.9101.41082829%41625%1250%33040355.01619152.1
74Katharina MüllerGermany6172.811.01.80.386.51.181.300153345%050%2729%35000213.561591.5
75Mariona OrtizSpain5173.422.24.40.579.71.991.810111958%31127%000%53010193.851430.6
76Lisanne De JongeNetherlands5163.220.64.10.355.61.1173.40072133%1176%7888%73061183.621681.6
77Stella TarkovicovaSlovakia5163.217.43.50.467.41.551.01051145%52322%11100%12020244.822251.0
78Jill BettonvilNetherlands3155.013.74.60.588.72.951.7203838%51436%2450%40010144.741072.3
79Catherine TraerCanada9141.618.02.00.395.50.6121.30041429%41921%2367%200100111.24750.6
80Zsófia JáhniHungary3144.714.14.70.547.62.541.300101856%1425%2450%1002151.70500
81Sylwia BujniakPoland3134.310.53.50.658.52.851.7005956%3838%2367%1301062.03331.0
82Anastasiia RykovaRussia U252126.07.43.70.414.92.563.0002922%31619%44100%3201073.54352.5
83Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia4123.015.23.80.435.21.392.30081844%1813%22100%63000164.051141.0
84Zhosselina MaigaRussia3124.014.04.70.506.02.041.30091753%020%3560%10030124.05720.7
85Ashley WalkerRomania3124.012.34.10.445.31.820.700101953%040%2450%10010144.75920.7
86Dóra MedgyessyHungary3124.09.53.20.718.52.831.0001333%41040%3475%3000062.03351.7
87Maira SergazinovaRussia2126.09.74.80.607.23.621.00041040%41040%000%0101031.51200
88Jacobine KlerxNetherlands2126.05.02.51.0012.06.042.0006786%3560%000%04000000073.5
89Martyna PetrenaiteLithuania3124.06.02.00.506.02.020.70051050%21118%33100%0101082.76251.7
90Ariuntsetseg Bat-erdeneMongolia6111.88.91.50.313.40.620.30091947%1166%000%00020213.512971.2
91Elisabeth PavelRomania3113.710.03.30.505.51.820.70091656%020%2450%11000155.06941.3
92Gracia AlonsoSpain5112.213.12.60.465.11.051.00091947%020%2367%30020204.091171.4
93Anastasiia NovitskaiaRussia3113.79.13.00.424.61.551.71051436%21020%22100%13010155.021351.7
94Dominika RusiňákováSlovakia5112.26.41.30.313.40.720.40041724%31718%11100%20000204.061491.8
95Romana VynuchalovaSlovakia3113.78.72.90.525.71.920.70081844%000%33100%00020103.32841.3
96Sixtine MacquetFrance U254102.512.53.10.454.51.171.80082040%000%22100%10060225.5814102.5
97Bianca FotaRomania5102.08.31.70.333.30.761.20061638%21315%010%02040163.231371.4
98Ekaterina EvdokimovaRussia3103.33.11.00.363.61.220.70061932%050%44100%02000113.73862.0
99Gabriele SulskeLithuania3103.33.31.10.434.31.431.00041040%31225%010%2100041.33151.7
100Tal YakovIsrael3103.38.22.70.373.71.262.010102442%030%000%24000113.77431.0
101Myrthe den HeetenNetherlands492.34.71.20.353.20.861.50051533%21118%000%2202071.82561.5
102Kamile NacickaiteLithuania393.01.70.60.363.21.120.7004944%0110%55100%01010134.331093.0
103Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia294.510.35.20.756.83.410.5007888%1333%010%0001094.53621.0
104Zsófia TenyérHungary691.56.31.00.201.80.381.30082829%0130%1520%25010111.83840.7
105Meline FranchinaSwitzerland482.014.43.60.675.41.492.3008989%010%020%24030123.05720.5
106Orsolya TóthHungary382.75.31.80.352.80.941.30062030%1333%000%02020155.031272.3
107Boróka RévészHungary681.34.90.80.302.40.491.50062030%020%2540%52020193.2316142.3
108Kanokwan PrajuapsookThailand284.08.34.20.735.82.921.0002540%3650%000%0101031.52100
109Warunee KitraksaThailand284.00.20.10.534.22.110.5004757%2825%000%0100042.02263.0
110Christina ButtenhamCanada471.85.21.30.241.70.420.50031817%1813%2367%11000153.88751.3
111Camille ZimmermanUSA471.82.20.60.322.20.671.80071644%050%010%43000123.048102.5
112Minjin GanbatMongolia372.34.61.50.302.10.793.0004580%1176%11100%6300051.73262.0
113Michaela WildbacherAustria372.311.73.90.392.70.9103.30051050%1813%000%3304062.02410.3
114Charlotte van KleefNetherlands471.89.02.20.644.51.120.5003650%2540%000%0002071.82510.3
115Alexandra TheodoreanHungary372.36.82.30.473.31.141.3001520%31030%000%3100051.72320.7
116Klaudia PappHungary372.33.91.30.412.91.072.3003933%2825%000%4300041.31351.7
117Stefanie GrigoleitGermany471.84.81.20.473.30.810.30071164%040%000%01000153.851061.5
118Anna PozdnyakovaRussia U25372.37.12.40.372.60.941.30041331%020%3475%3001093.03641.3
119Ganzul DavaasurenMongolia273.53.41.70.352.41.242.0005956%1813%030%2200084.03552.5
120Victoria MajekodunmiFrance U25461.52.90.70.241.40.320.50062227%030%000%02000153.841161.5
121Annika NeumannAustria561.210.62.10.271.60.3112.2004944%090%2450%101000163.251191.8
122Laura Anne DallyCanada461.58.72.20.291.70.461.5005956%0100%1250%23010143.521230.8
123Kitti KovácsHungary362.03.61.20.352.10.720.70051242%010%1425%1001093.02751.7
124Blake DietrickUSA451.37.92.00.291.40.371.8003650%1813%030%6100092.33641.0
125Nancy ForaSwitzerland252.54.62.30.331.60.842.0003838%030%2450%3100042.00421.0
126Supavadee KunchuanThailand252.52.41.20.381.90.931.5003743%040%22100%1200052.52331.5
127Rattiyakorn UdomsukThailand252.53.41.70.381.90.910.5004757%050%11100%0100052.53210.5
128Viktoriia TrofimovaRussia U25242.01.10.60.401.60.80000020%2825%000%0000010.50110.5
129Maria NikishinaRussia U25242.03.11.60.271.10.621.0004757%080%000%1100063.05121.0
130Erdene-Od MagvannorovMongolia341.34.01.30.251.00.320.700030%21315%000%2000062.02420.7
131Yuliana SamorodovaRussia341.34.81.60.210.80.320.7002633%1138%000%11000103.32820.7
132Nadezhda IazykovaRussia341.32.10.70.401.60.510.3001520%1425%11100%0100031.00310.3
133Anna ZdebskaiaRussia242.02.41.20.361.40.70000050%2633%000%0000042.00410.5
134Aleksandra PszczolarskaPoland441.01.80.40.331.30.320.5004944%030%000%0002092.32761.5
135Anastasiia PizhenkoRussia U25231.55.52.80.331.00.552.5003838%010%000%2003052.52331.5
136Ekaterina TimchenkoRussia231.5-0.6-0.30.300.90.500001333%1714%000%0000031.50331.5
137Laura ŽelnytėLithuania331.07.82.60.250.80.372.3002450%070%11100%40030124.021062.0
138Dominika DrobnáSlovakia331.06.62.20.190.60.220.7001911%1714%000%2000082.75300
139Lior Hadas HaleviIsrael231.52.01.00.501.50.80000020%11100%1333%0000031.52110.5
140Dor SaarIsrael231.5-1.9-1.00.210.60.310.5003560%090%000%0100031.51242.0
141Samantha CooperCanada231.51.50.80.331.00.510.5001250%1617%010%10000115.53863.0
142Nicolett OrbanRomania221.04.42.20.220.40.210.5002825%010%000%0001063.02400
143Olesia KosiakovaRussia221.07.33.60.170.30.121.0001119%000%11100%10010105.03700
144Rowie JongelingNetherlands221.05.52.80.501.00.563.0002450%000%000%1005031.52131.5
145Lucia LüttmerdingováSlovakia320.71.30.40.170.30.131.000040%1813%000%2001062.01551.7
146Yarden GuttIsrael320.75.31.80.400.80.320.7002367%020%000%2000051.71400
147Kata MadárHungary320.72.20.70.120.20.131.00021020%070%000%20010144.721282.7
148Ceejay NofuenteCanada221.0-3.0-1.50.501.00.500001333%000%11100%0000042.01363.0
149Nina KrisperAustria210.51.10.60.110.10.100001714%020%000%0000042.03110.5
150Helena OmaSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
151Georgina BahiSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One-point field goals made
1PTA
One-point field goal attempts
1PT%
One-point field goal percentage
2PTM
Two-point field goals made
2PTA
Two-point field goal attempts
2PT%
Two-point field goal percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
(S-EFF * PTS) + KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR + (REB/2) - TO
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / (1PTA + 2PTA + FTA)
S-VAL (Shooting value)
S-EFF * PTS
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-REB-HGL

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).