Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Sep 28, 2021, 10:34 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
25
25
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Sandra YgueravideSpain231245.498.04.30.5264.52.8662.921459945%3111128%172861%3428031652.81253371.6
2Sonja GreinacherGermany221155.2119.65.40.5765.63.0311.41118515854%61932%182669%10401611366.236100411.9
3Klaudia SosnowskaPoland251154.6107.64.30.5765.62.6271.1606312252%135125%263087%1280701084.33177311.2
4Anna PawłowskaPoland22904.153.62.40.5448.62.2311.410347148%227529%122060%1215040401.81228311.4
5Aitana CuevasSpain18905.084.94.70.6154.93.0201.1508413662%010%61060%161021844.74143311.7
6Svenja BrunckhorstGermany22874.078.73.60.5245.22.1622.800339236%205636%142070%3325031492.21138281.3
7Vega GimenoSpain18824.660.33.40.6250.82.8100.620436863%134827%131776%60031452.5936231.3
8Migna TouréFrance10828.268.16.80.6956.65.7343.411407057%194245%4667%725020191.981170.7
9Michelle PlouffeCanada11797.299.29.00.6853.74.9383.541406562%164337%7978%2350100575.21542161.5
10Mariia CherepanovaRussia13695.364.34.90.6242.83.3272.161336650%133438%101191%127080594.51742282.2
11Luana RodefeldGermany22683.159.32.70.4631.31.4241.110306943%135922%122060%1311000723.32943211.0
12Katherine PlouffeCanada11615.560.15.50.5131.12.8252.340559856%1128%41040%181060625.61844262.4
13Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria14574.162.14.40.4425.11.8271.930348341%63119%111669%144090664.73135191.4
14Aldona MorawiecPoland14574.148.23.40.4626.21.9302.111266838%124726%71070%1011090483.4939211.5
15Camilla NeumannAustria11555.049.84.50.4725.82.3252.320316250%74416%101283%3110101544.9945171.5
16Breanna RichardsonUSA13544.261.74.70.5429.22.2262.030367349%61638%61155%711062655.02243151.2
17Paige CrozonCanada14533.854.43.90.4825.41.8201.440286146%93923%71070%77060624.42339151.1
18Sonia UrsuRomania11534.847.74.30.5629.72.7262.411295850%103231%4580%1311002403.6931171.5
19Sarah SagererAustria12524.334.32.90.4221.81.8292.420348241%83921%2367%516080433.62518221.8
20Laetitia GuapoFrance10515.145.14.50.5930.13.0272.720274955%52025%141782%416070363.61125141.4
21Anastasiia LogunovaRussia10474.756.85.70.5726.82.7151.550345760%41724%5956%102030565.61541111.1
22Tatiana PetrushinaRussia13473.643.53.30.5124.01.8191.510223956%84120%91369%136000413.21031141.1
23Marielle GiroudSwitzerland6477.836.26.00.5927.74.6132.230366159%1425%91464%210010355.8926122.0
24Esther FokkeNetherlands8475.942.35.30.5827.33.4202.520162857%134728%5683%75080344.31123172.1
25Ancuţa StoenescuRomania10454.529.53.00.4922.02.2141.400112250%146422%66100%58001252.5421111.1
26Marta CanellaSpain18452.555.33.10.5424.31.4211.210275351%51926%81173%116040643.61450160.9
27Olga FrolkinaRussia U257436.135.25.00.6126.23.760.910193063%103628%4580%22020202.951550.7
28Simone SillAustria9424.736.44.00.5824.42.7121.331336154%010%91090%47010384.21424121.3
29Magdalena Maria Parysek-BochniakPoland10424.243.74.40.6025.22.570.720305357%2729%81080%30040414.1152690.9
30Marzena MarciniakPoland13423.249.23.80.4719.71.5231.810246040%92832%010%1030100634.82043221.7
31Alyssa BaronIsrael6416.835.76.00.4819.73.3101.740184540%83225%7978%63010325.3122071.2
32Yulia KozikRussia U257395.630.54.40.5923.03.3152.110123139%133438%11100%85020192.7910121.7
33Janine GuijtNetherlands7385.427.53.90.4617.52.5213.000185533%82040%4850%813000121.74840.6
34Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia10383.831.93.20.3412.91.3282.810112152%118313%5771%186040323.21517191.9
35Dominika Aleksandra OwczarzakPoland8374.622.02.80.4617.02.1222.811194542%22010%141688%616000182.3414101.3
36Janis BoonstraNetherlands9353.937.24.10.5218.22.040.410254654%040%101759%22000485.3232570.8
37Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia8324.026.83.40.4313.81.781.030256141%020%71258%41021486.02523182.3
38Marie-Eve PagetFrance10323.244.44.40.8426.92.7171.71071164%122646%11100%133010232.381580.8
39Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia11312.827.12.50.3912.11.1111.010214448%32612%4944%20090464.21531191.7
40Loyce BettonvilNetherlands9313.429.03.20.5015.51.7121.320162759%52520%51050%84000374.1829131.4
41Jennifer CrowderGermany10303.027.52.80.5015.01.5212.100174141%41040%5956%413040212.161560.6
42Noortje DriessenNetherlands9303.336.04.00.5015.01.7323.600244455%11010%4667%4150130222.441870.8
43Rashida TimbillaCanada5295.823.94.80.5315.43.191.811244751%020%5683%34020255.0101591.8
44Alexandra StolyarRussia8283.525.03.10.5014.01.8162.000122941%41724%81080%68020182.351360.8
45Alexis PetersonUSA5275.423.14.60.5414.62.9102.010173647%3933%4580%44020193.881171.4
46Linnae HarperUSA5275.432.26.40.7520.24.0132.61092045%71070%4667%93010142.87751.0
47Ilse KuijtNetherlands4276.822.95.70.6818.44.682.000112055%71839%22100%2402092.32741.0
48Irati Etxarri MunarrizSpain5265.229.45.90.6316.43.381.610213462%010%5683%13040244.8111340.8
49Florina StaniciRomania5265.218.83.80.5313.82.8102.010132454%62326%1250%18010183.681061.2
50Cierra BurdickUSA5255.027.05.40.5012.52.571.430244553%020%1333%14020357.0142161.2
51Tserenlkham MunkhsaikhanMongolia8253.17.50.90.4210.51.391.110112152%42814%61155%43020222.8814202.5
52Sarah KershawSwitzerland6244.020.53.40.5212.52.171.20071644%52223%7888%60010142.37761.0
53Caroline HériaudFrance U254246.018.64.60.4410.62.6184.500132259%42814%3475%61200061.52410.3
54Evgeniia FrolkinaRussia U257243.428.44.10.6014.42.191.3107978%72726%3475%81000202.981240.6
55Hailey Van LithUSA4235.817.54.40.5011.52.9102.510163152%1813%5771%46000143.531151.3
56Daniel RaberIsrael6223.732.25.40.449.71.6101.720214646%030%11100%81010396.5152461.0
57Jordan ReynoldsUSA8222.827.73.50.5111.21.4111.410153050%31127%1250%54020253.181730.4
58Zoë SlagterNetherlands6223.715.92.60.6113.42.220.300172959%010%5683%00020193.281191.5
59EMMA PEYTOURFrance U254225.518.14.50.7316.14.010.3004850%92241%000%01000143.541051.3
60Fleur KuijtNetherlands5224.424.34.90.4910.82.2122.40082532%51436%4667%64020173.431430.6
61Rebekka KalaydjievAustria12211.830.92.60.336.90.6231.900133241%32512%2633%148001363.082890.8
62Anca SiposRomania13211.630.82.40.306.30.5161.21083225%63617%11100%91060473.61631141.1
63Ema MihaljevičováSlovakia5214.217.03.40.459.51.9122.400143047%11010%5771%55020153.041171.4
64Ana Maria FilipFrance5214.222.04.40.8117.03.420.420151979%010%66100%10010265.2818102.0
65Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia5204.021.84.40.5410.82.2112.200102245%41331%22100%74000183.651351.0
66Katharina MüllerGermany7202.912.61.80.387.61.191.300173845%060%3838%36000243.4717101.4
67Claudia CuicRomania7202.917.52.50.459.01.350.710122941%1813%6786%20030334.7726131.9
68Gabriela MargineanRomania3206.716.65.50.8316.65.541.310101471%3650%44100%22000103.34672.3
69Ekaterina PolyashovaRussia U254205.014.33.60.6913.83.541.000111861%2540%5683%21010133.331092.3
70Evita HerminjardSwitzerland6193.213.22.20.387.21.2213.500164238%1714%11100%911010142.3311111.8
71Cyesha GoreeHungary3196.316.75.60.468.72.941.320163348%050%33100%10030206.761462.0
72Soana LucetFrance5193.818.33.70.7013.32.751.00071258%61443%010%31010122.43951.0
73N'dea Elyse JonesUSA4184.516.04.00.478.52.151.310132748%030%5863%11030194.851461.5
74Kiki FleurenNetherlands6183.015.92.60.335.91.061.00021217%63816%44100%31011203.361450.8
75Mariona OrtizSpain5173.422.24.40.579.71.991.810111958%31127%000%53010193.851430.6
76Solongo BayasgalanMongolia7172.415.82.30.376.30.9101.41082829%41625%1250%33040355.01619152.1
77Elisabeth PavelRomania4164.014.43.60.467.41.930.810142556%060%2450%11010205.071351.3
78Lisanne De JongeNetherlands5163.220.64.10.355.61.1173.40072133%1176%7888%73061183.621681.6
79Stella TarkovicovaSlovakia5163.217.43.50.467.41.551.01051145%52322%11100%12020244.822251.0
80Zsófia JáhniHungary4153.812.23.00.487.21.841.000112250%1520%2450%1002161.50620.5
81Jill BettonvilNetherlands4153.815.03.80.477.01.871.82031127%51729%2450%50020184.541482.0
82Tal YakovIsrael4143.511.42.80.425.91.561.510122843%1520%000%24000133.38530.8
83Catherine TraerCanada10141.417.81.80.344.80.5121.20041724%42119%2367%200100121.24850.5
84Ashley WalkerRomania4143.515.73.90.446.21.641.000122352%050%2450%20020153.851020.5
85Orsolya TóthHungary4133.311.32.80.415.31.382.01092832%2450%000%05030205.041671.8
86Zsófia TenyérHungary7131.99.11.30.243.10.491.30093129%1176%2633%35010142.041050.7
87Sylwia BujniakPoland3134.310.53.50.658.52.851.7005956%3838%2367%1301062.03331.0
88Martyna PetrenaiteLithuania3124.06.02.00.506.02.020.70051050%21118%33100%0101082.76251.7
89Dóra MedgyessyHungary3124.09.53.20.718.52.831.0001333%41040%3475%3000062.03351.7
90Anastasiia RykovaRussia U252126.07.43.70.414.92.563.0002922%31619%44100%3201073.54352.5
91Maira SergazinovaRussia2126.09.74.80.607.23.621.00041040%41040%000%0101031.51200
92Jacobine KlerxNetherlands2126.05.02.51.0012.06.042.0006786%3560%000%04000000073.5
93Zhosselina MaigaRussia3124.014.04.70.506.02.041.30091753%020%3560%10030124.05720.7
94Gracia AlonsoSpain5112.213.12.60.465.11.051.00091947%020%2367%30020204.091171.4
95Ariuntsetseg Bat-erdeneMongolia6111.88.91.50.313.40.620.30091947%1166%000%00020213.512971.2
96Anastasiia NovitskaiaRussia3113.79.13.00.424.61.551.71051436%21020%22100%13010155.021351.7
97Dominika RusiňákováSlovakia5112.26.41.30.313.40.720.40041724%31718%11100%20000204.061491.8
98Romana VynuchalovaSlovakia3113.78.72.90.525.71.920.70081844%000%33100%00020103.32841.3
99Gabriele SulskeLithuania3103.33.31.10.434.31.431.00041040%31225%010%2100041.33151.7
100Ekaterina EvdokimovaRussia3103.33.11.00.363.61.220.70061932%050%44100%02000113.73862.0
101Bianca FotaRomania5102.08.31.70.333.30.761.20061638%21315%010%02040163.231371.4
102Christina ButtenhamCanada5102.07.41.50.292.90.671.40062326%1813%2367%34000193.891081.6
103Sixtine MacquetFrance U254102.512.53.10.454.51.171.80082040%000%22100%10060225.5814102.5
104Kamile NacickaiteLithuania393.01.70.60.363.21.120.7004944%0110%55100%01010134.331093.0
105Myrthe den HeetenNetherlands492.34.71.20.353.20.861.50051533%21118%000%2202071.82561.5
106Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia294.510.35.20.756.83.410.5007888%1333%010%0001094.53621.0
107Stefanie GrigoleitGermany581.65.41.10.423.40.710.20081457%050%000%01000183.651371.4
108Boróka RévészHungary781.12.20.30.282.20.391.30062129%030%2540%52020202.9317172.4
109Meline FranchinaSwitzerland482.014.43.60.675.41.492.3008989%010%020%24030123.05720.5
110Kanokwan PrajuapsookThailand284.08.34.20.735.82.921.0002540%3650%000%0101031.52100
111Warunee KitraksaThailand284.00.20.10.534.22.110.5004757%2825%000%0100042.02263.0
112Minjin GanbatMongolia372.34.61.50.302.10.793.0004580%1176%11100%6300051.73262.0
113Michaela WildbacherAustria372.311.73.90.392.70.9103.30051050%1813%000%3304062.02410.3
114Charlotte van KleefNetherlands471.89.02.20.644.51.120.5003650%2540%000%0002071.82510.3
115Alexandra TheodoreanHungary372.36.82.30.473.31.141.3001520%31030%000%3100051.72320.7
116Klaudia PappHungary372.33.91.30.412.91.072.3003933%2825%000%4300041.31351.7
117Camille ZimmermanUSA471.82.20.60.322.20.671.80071644%050%010%43000123.048102.5
118Anna PozdnyakovaRussia U25372.37.12.40.372.60.941.30041331%020%3475%3001093.03641.3
119Ganzul DavaasurenMongolia273.53.41.70.352.41.242.0005956%1813%030%2200084.03552.5
120Aleksandra PszczolarskaPoland561.22.80.60.382.30.520.40061346%030%000%00020132.631081.6
121Annika NeumannAustria561.210.62.10.271.60.3112.2004944%090%2450%101000163.251191.8
122Laura Anne DallyCanada461.58.72.20.291.70.461.5005956%0100%1250%23010143.521230.8
123Victoria MajekodunmiFrance U25461.52.90.70.241.40.320.50062227%030%000%02000153.841161.5
124Kitti KovácsHungary362.03.61.20.352.10.720.70051242%010%1425%1001093.02751.7
125Blake Julia DietrickUSA451.37.92.00.291.40.371.8003650%1813%030%6100092.33641.0
126Supavadee KunchuanThailand252.52.41.20.381.90.931.5003743%040%22100%1200052.52331.5
127Rattiyakorn UdomsukThailand252.53.41.70.381.90.910.5004757%050%11100%0100052.53210.5
128Nancy ForaSwitzerland252.54.62.30.331.60.842.0003838%030%2450%3100042.00421.0
129Erdene-Od MagvannorovMongolia341.34.01.30.251.00.320.700030%21315%000%2000062.02420.7
130Yuliana SamorodovaRussia341.34.81.60.210.80.320.7002633%1138%000%11000103.32820.7
131Nadezhda IazykovaRussia341.32.10.70.401.60.510.3001520%1425%11100%0100031.00310.3
132Viktoriia TrofimovaRussia U25242.01.10.60.401.60.80000020%2825%000%0000010.50110.5
133Maria NikishinaRussia U25242.03.11.60.271.10.621.0004757%080%000%1100063.05121.0
134Anna ZdebskaiaRussia242.02.41.20.361.40.70000050%2633%000%0000042.00410.5
135Laura ŽelnytėLithuania331.07.82.60.250.80.372.3002450%070%11100%40030124.021062.0
136Anastasiia PizhenkoRussia U25231.55.52.80.331.00.552.5003838%010%000%2003052.52331.5
137Ekaterina TimchenkoRussia231.5-0.6-0.30.300.90.500001333%1714%000%0000031.50331.5
138Dominika DrobnáSlovakia331.06.62.20.190.60.220.7001911%1714%000%2000082.75300
139Lior Hadas HaleviIsrael231.52.01.00.501.50.80000020%11100%1333%0000031.52110.5
140Dor SaarIsrael231.5-1.9-1.00.210.60.310.5003560%090%000%0100031.51242.0
141Samantha CooperCanada231.51.50.80.331.00.510.5001250%1617%010%10000115.53863.0
142Yarden GuttIsrael420.55.11.30.290.60.120.5002367%030%010%2000071.82510.3
143Nicolett OrbanRomania221.04.42.20.220.40.210.5002825%010%000%0001063.02400
144Olesia KosiakovaRussia221.07.33.60.170.30.121.0001119%000%11100%10010105.03700
145Lucia LüttmerdingováSlovakia320.71.30.40.170.30.131.000040%1813%000%2001062.01551.7
146Rowena JongelingNetherlands221.05.52.80.501.00.563.0002450%000%000%1005031.52131.5
147Kata MadárHungary320.72.20.70.120.20.131.00021020%070%000%20010144.721282.7
148Ceejay NofuenteCanada221.0-3.0-1.50.501.00.500001333%000%11100%0000042.01363.0
149Nina KrisperAustria210.51.10.60.110.10.100001714%020%000%0000042.03110.5
150Helena OmaSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
151Georgina BahiSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).