Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 4, 2021, 6:26 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Migna TouréFrance5336.624.74.90.5518.23.6224.411254457%41625%000%517000112.23840.8
2Laetitia GuapoFrance5275.425.05.00.6317.03.4163.210172665%31127%4667%210040163.231361.2
3Mariia CherepanovaRussia5265.230.16.00.6216.13.2142.82092635%71354%33100%73040244.871791.8
4Anastasiia LogunovaRussia5255.025.05.00.5814.52.961.230182962%1714%5771%41010295.872291.8
5Caroline HériaudFrance U254246.018.64.60.4410.62.6184.500132259%42814%3475%61200061.52410.3
6EMMA PEYTOURFrance U254225.518.14.50.7316.14.010.3004850%92241%000%01000143.541051.3
7Ana Maria FilipFrance5214.222.04.40.8117.03.420.420151979%010%66100%10010265.2818102.0
8Gabriela MargineanRomania3206.716.65.50.8316.65.541.310101471%3650%44100%22000103.34672.3
9Olga FrolkinaRussia U253206.716.75.60.6112.24.131.01091753%51533%11100%01020113.72931.0
10Tatiana PetrushinaRussia5183.616.63.30.458.11.681.60091850%21414%5863%53000173.461151.0
11Yulia KozikRussia U253175.711.23.70.579.73.282.71071839%51242%000%4400093.05472.3
12Sonja GreinacherGermany3175.712.54.20.5910.03.341.310122157%1520%33100%01030155.031282.7
13Alexandra StolyarRussia5163.212.72.50.487.71.581.60081650%11010%6786%25010142.831151.0
14Marie-Eve PagetFrance5163.226.55.30.9415.03.0122.4003475%61250%11100%9201091.82730.6
15Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria3165.317.96.00.629.93.351.71091656%1520%55100%41000186.081051.7
16Sarah SagererAustria3155.06.82.30.456.82.382.70082335%3838%1250%14030124.093103.3
17Svenja BrunckhorstGermany3134.313.64.50.628.12.7113.70051145%2540%4580%6401072.33451.7
18Jacobine KlerxNetherlands2126.05.02.51.0012.06.042.0006786%3560%000%04000000073.5
19Camilla NeumannAustria3124.07.02.30.506.02.041.30051436%3838%1250%02020103.33762.0
20Fleur KuijtNetherlands2115.59.24.60.525.72.963.00051338%3838%000%2301052.50521.0
21Sixtine MacquetFrance U254102.512.53.10.454.51.171.80082040%000%22100%10060225.5814102.5
22Stella TarkovicovaSlovakia2105.08.84.40.535.32.631.5101425%41429%11100%1002073.50731.5
23Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia294.52.01.00.393.51.831.5002367%31817%1250%1101052.52363.0
24Sonia UrsuRomania393.013.04.30.504.51.572.30071354%1520%000%42001134.34931.0
25Ancuţa StoenescuRomania393.06.52.20.393.51.231.0003650%21513%22100%03000103.301020.7
26Monika KrajcovicovaSlovakia284.04.22.10.534.22.110.51061155%010%2367%1000084.04452.5
27Luana RodefeldGermany382.77.72.60.403.21.162.00071164%080%11100%2400093.02720.7
28Kanokwan PrajuapsookThailand284.08.34.20.735.82.921.0002540%3650%000%0101031.52100
29Warunee KitraksaThailand284.00.20.10.534.22.110.5004757%2825%000%0100042.02263.0
30Anna PozdnyakovaRussia U25372.37.12.40.372.60.941.30041331%020%3475%3001093.03641.3
31Evgeniia FrolkinaRussia U25372.310.63.50.584.11.451.7003475%2825%000%4100072.34310.3
32Loyce BettonvilNetherlands273.53.11.60.443.11.610.5104667%1617%1425%1000084.00852.5
33Katharina MüllerGermany372.34.21.40.322.20.720.70061735%040%11100%11000144.741062.0
34Victoria MajekodunmiFrance U25461.52.90.70.241.40.320.50062227%030%000%02000153.841161.5
35Ema MihaljevičováSlovakia263.07.33.60.382.31.163.00041136%1425%010%4200063.01521.0
36Supavadee KunchuanThailand252.52.41.20.381.90.931.5003743%040%22100%1200052.52331.5
37Rattiyakorn UdomsukThailand252.53.41.70.381.90.910.5004757%050%11100%0100052.53210.5
38Claudia CuicRomania341.34.81.60.210.80.331.00031225%050%1250%20010103.33741.3
39Rebekka KalaydjievAustria331.00.30.10.250.80.320.7001333%1714%020%1100031.00331.0
40Solongo BayasgalanMongolia221.0-0.6-0.30.200.40.231.5001617%030%11100%1101063.03363.0
41Khulan OnolbaatarMongolia221.0-0.5-0.20.250.50.310.5002633%010%010%0001021.01131.5
42Rowena JongelingNetherlands221.05.52.80.501.00.563.0002450%000%000%1005031.52131.5
43Dominika RusiňákováSlovakia221.0-1.5-0.80.250.50.300002633%020%000%0000084.02663.0
44Tserenlkham MunkhsaikhanMongolia210.5-2.4-1.20.100.10.121.0001617%040%000%0101052.53263.0
45Mariona OrtizSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
46Helena OmaSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
47Gracia AlonsoSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
48Georgina BahiSpain0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).