Klaipeda: Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: May 21, 2022, 5:17 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Sandra YgueravideSpain5336.623.04.60.5317.53.5122.40092241%93228%6875%66000132.66771.4
2Alexis PetersonUSA5275.423.14.60.5414.62.9102.010173647%3933%4580%44020193.881171.4
3Linnae HarperUSA5275.432.26.40.7520.24.0132.61092045%71070%4667%93010142.87751.0
4Irati Etxarri MunarrizSpain5265.229.45.90.6316.43.381.610213462%010%5683%13040244.8111340.8
5Cierra BurdickUSA5255.027.05.40.5012.52.571.430244553%020%1333%14020357.0142161.2
6Klaudia SosnowskaPoland4205.016.44.10.6212.43.161.500112055%3838%3475%22020123.04861.5
7Luana RodefeldGermany4184.511.52.90.6411.52.951.30071644%51145%11100%23000123.05782.0
8Sonja GreinacherGermany4184.515.73.90.519.22.351.310142752%1617%22100%12011194.841561.5
9Sarah SagererAustria3186.014.54.80.6411.53.893.010121771%31127%000%15030103.36462.0
10Mariona OrtizSpain5173.422.24.40.579.71.991.810111958%31127%000%53010193.851430.6
11Breanna RichardsonUSA5153.018.73.70.588.71.771.40081553%3838%1333%22021183.681040.8
12Dominika OwczarzakPoland4153.810.62.60.416.11.5123.01192339%11010%44100%5700092.32751.3
13Camilla NeumannAustria3155.017.96.00.568.42.8113.700121675%11010%11100%24041196.321772.3
14Anna PawłowskaPoland4143.56.11.50.547.61.920.50081747%3933%000%0200030.82130.8
15Zsófia JáhniHungary3144.714.14.70.547.62.541.300101856%1425%2450%1002151.70500
16Daniel RaberIsrael3144.722.27.40.486.72.262.020142654%030%000%51000217.091200
17Alyssa BaronIsrael3144.710.03.30.365.01.751.71092536%21217%1250%50000124.06662.0
18Martyna PetrenaiteLithuania3124.06.02.00.506.02.020.70051050%21118%33100%0101082.76251.7
19Svenja BrunckhorstGermany4112.89.32.30.353.80.9123.00061932%21118%11100%6600071.81641.0
20Anja Fuchs-RobetinAustria3113.78.02.70.505.51.851.7004850%31323%11100%3002072.33462.0
21Gracia AlonsoSpain5112.213.12.60.465.11.051.00091947%020%2367%30020204.091171.4
22Gabriele SulskeLithuania3103.33.31.10.434.31.431.00041040%31225%010%2100041.33151.7
23Tal YakovIsrael3103.38.22.70.373.71.262.010102442%030%000%24000113.77431.0
24Kamile NacickaiteLithuania393.01.70.60.363.21.120.7004944%0110%55100%01010134.331093.0
25Orsolya TóthHungary382.75.31.80.352.80.941.30062030%1333%000%02020155.031272.3
26Stefanie GrigoleitGermany471.84.81.20.473.30.810.30071164%040%000%01000153.851061.5
27Aleksandra PszczolarskaPoland441.01.80.40.331.30.320.5004944%030%000%0002092.32761.5
28Zsófia TenyérHungary341.33.21.10.170.70.241.30031421%060%1333%2101051.72331.0
29Laura ŽelnytėLithuania331.07.82.60.250.80.372.3002450%070%11100%40030124.021062.0
30Boróka RévészHungary331.0-0.2-0.10.270.80.331.0001714%000%2450%3000082.72682.7
31Yarden GuttIsrael320.75.31.80.400.80.320.7002367%020%000%2000051.71400
32Rebekka KalaydjievAustria310.33.61.20.090.10.010.3001520%060%000%1000093.03620.7

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).