Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 19, 2021, 6:00 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
6
6
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Migna TouréFrance5316.220.84.20.5115.83.271.400173253%52322%4667%24001102.05530.6
2Jill BettonvilNetherlands6315.229.75.00.5416.72.861.030142948%72429%3475%20040386.3731122.0
3Agnieszka Szott-HejmejPoland4266.516.64.20.6216.14.041.020132454%31030%7888%31000194.8316123.0
4Laetitia GuapoFrance5204.026.95.40.479.41.9122.41092635%31127%5683%34050397.8831102.0
5Raelin D'AlieItaly3196.317.85.90.499.33.1103.321112839%41136%000%19000258.3121351.7
6Klaudia SosnowskaPoland4194.818.64.60.6111.62.951.31081844%41040%33100%41000184.581061.5
7Fleur KuijtNetherlands6183.014.62.40.458.11.361.000122352%21414%2367%13020152.551040.7
8Loyce BettonvilNetherlands6183.013.12.20.346.11.061.000102540%32413%2450%24000223.741861.0
9Sonja KuijtNetherlands6183.026.54.40.539.51.640.7002540%82928%000%10030284.7111710.2
10Meriem NasraouiItaly U234174.317.94.50.559.42.451.310162857%010%1250%11030256.3111482.0
11Caroline HériaudFrance5163.211.92.40.467.41.571.41091656%21217%3743%24010132.64951.0
12Marie-Eve PagetFrance5163.218.83.80.558.81.891.80081553%41429%000%62010102.06420.4
13Marcella FilippiItaly3155.013.84.60.659.83.320.7003933%61443%000%0101082.72610.3
14Jastina KosalewiczPoland4123.08.32.10.404.81.220.510102836%000%22100%20000112.84741.0
15Clara RosiniItaly U234112.83.50.90.414.51.161.50051436%21118%22100%2301061.53371.8
16Lucie BolardtováCzech Republic U233103.38.02.70.454.51.531.00061155%21118%000%1200072.32510.3
17Kateřina GalíčkováCzech Republic U233103.38.93.00.595.92.031.01081173%1617%000%02010103.31931.0
18Ancuţa StoenescuRomania3103.33.41.10.343.41.100003650%31916%1425%00000165.38882.7
19Anna RoseckáCzech Republic U23393.02.50.80.333.01.031.0002729%21613%3475%2100072.31662.0
20Arianna ZampieriItaly372.35.31.80.332.30.8000021315%2540%1333%00000103.33720.7
21Giulia RulliItaly372.37.62.50.372.60.910.30051533%1425%000%00010103.35510.3
22Giulia IanezicItaly U23471.87.01.80.211.50.420.5001119%32114%020%10001133.36730.8
23Valeria TruccoItaly U23471.811.32.80.261.80.510.30051533%1119%010%10000297.372261.5
24Gabriela IrimiaRomania372.36.12.00.584.11.431.0005956%1333%000%1200082.71731.0
25Alexandra UiuiuRomania372.36.02.00.211.50.520.70051631%1186%000%11000134.311231.0
26Martyna CebulskaPoland461.55.21.30.291.70.430.8002633%1911%2633%2100092.31830.8
27Simona RůžkováCzech Republic U23362.00.70.20.291.70.600101813%030%51050%00000103.34662.0
28Ruxandra-Diana ChisRomania320.73.31.10.150.30.10000040%1911%000%00000144.76841.3
29Ganna RulyovaUkraine0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
30Yevheniia SpitkovskaUkraine0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
31Krystyna FilevychUkraine0000000000000%000%000%00000000000
32Аnna OlkhovykUkraine0000000000000%000%000%00000000000

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).