Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 4, 2021, 10:45 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Michelle PlouffeCanada5336.629.25.80.4314.22.8112.230153938%72825%4944%43040346.81123102.0
2Christyn Lynn WilliamsUSA5316.221.04.20.4213.02.691.830185135%51828%3475%34020265.21016102.0
3Katherine PlouffeCanada5275.420.14.00.5414.62.9102.010193949%2367%4850%32050214.2138132.6
4Ana Maria FilipFrance5244.834.36.90.4711.32.361.220183946%020%61060%20040408.0122830.6
5Laetitia GuapoFrance5244.821.34.30.4911.82.4122.410122744%51631%2633%46020234.661781.6
6Raelin D'AlieItaly5224.424.64.90.398.61.7163.221133537%31817%33100%97000428.4735142.8
7Migna TouréFrance5193.811.02.20.428.01.6112.200163250%1911%1425%17030142.86881.6
8Aleah Diane GoodmanUSA5193.817.33.50.7013.32.720.4002825%81844%11100%00020142.831151.0
9Jefimija KarakasevicSerbia4184.516.64.20.427.61.951.310133241%030%5863%20030205.071361.5
10Charli Elionne CollierUSA5173.49.11.80.366.11.230.620113432%030%61060%10020326.41814163.2
11Ganzul DavaasurenMongolia4164.08.42.10.406.41.641.00041331%62722%000%3100082.03551.3
12Giulia RulliItaly5163.29.92.00.345.41.120.400133735%060%3475%20000275.41611112.2
13Dragana GobeljicSerbia4164.015.63.90.416.61.671.82082040%41822%010%51010266.51115102.5
14Klára MarečkováCzech Republic3165.314.95.00.467.42.510.32092339%3838%1425%10000258.371862.0
15Caroline HériaudFrance5153.019.33.90.456.81.4183.61192143%31030%020%107010214.261591.8
16Mirjana BeronjaSerbia4153.88.02.00.507.51.941.0003560%52322%22100%40000112.86592.3
17Marcella FilippiItaly5142.88.71.70.375.21.040.80081844%32015%000%40000173.410791.8
18Grainne DwyerIreland3134.38.93.00.384.91.620.71072133%21020%2367%10010165.341262.0
19Bella AlarieUSA3134.320.06.70.466.02.093.01081942%2825%11100%11070206.771341.3
20Fiona O'DwyerIreland393.0-0.6-0.20.383.41.120.70051338%1813%2367%01010124.057113.7
21Claire RockallIreland393.04.71.60.474.21.431.00071547%1425%000%12000113.76562.0
22Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia492.39.42.40.383.40.841.00071937%1520%000%00040246.0915102.5
23Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia492.34.81.20.201.80.541.0001714%43711%000%21001143.56871.8
24Tamara RajicSerbia492.310.02.50.504.51.161.5001250%41625%000%20040112.84761.5
25Giulia CiavarellaItaly581.68.51.70.252.00.420.40071937%0110%1250%02000173.461120.4
26Andrea KlaudováCzech Republic382.72.60.90.322.60.920.70031323%21118%11100%11000103.33762.0
27Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic372.32.60.90.302.10.710.3004944%1138%11100%1000072.34341.3
28Brittany JohnsonCanada571.4000.221.50.340.80031520%0130%44100%12010193.8316132.6
29Paige CrozonCanada561.210.42.10.321.90.410.20021315%2540%010%00010193.861320.4
30Aine O'ConnorIreland341.35.41.80.361.40.531.0002825%1333%000%1002082.72631.0
31Solongo BayasgalanMongolia441.01.80.40.190.80.210.3002825%1119%020%00010205.0416102.5
32Tereza VorlováCzech Republic320.7-0.3-0.10.120.20.141.30021513%010%010%1003072.34382.7

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).