Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Mar 29, 2020, 5:55 AM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Aitana CuevasSpain5387.626.45.30.5922.44.520.420305060%000%81457%02000265.2620112.2
2Michelle Frances PlouffeCanada5357.037.37.50.5117.83.6214.232233762%32413%6786%010605295.8821112.2
3Olga FrolkinaRussia5295.829.15.80.6619.13.871.42081553%102638%1333%03301265.281891.8
4Katherine PlouffeCanada5285.635.77.10.4713.22.6153.030224252%21513%22100%04605377.4102761.2
5Zhosselina MaigaRussia5265.227.45.50.6717.43.581.610182864%1333%6875%06200204.081281.6
6Agnieszka Szott-HejmejPoland5255.018.03.60.4812.02.430.620133537%1520%101283%02010265.2719102.0
7Aldona MorawiecPoland5244.818.83.80.419.82.0112.220143639%52223%010%03305244.851991.8
8Vega GimenoSpain5214.212.22.40.469.71.920.41071741%31718%81267%00200193.851491.8
9Martyna CebulskaPoland5204.019.63.90.489.61.971.410112741%31127%3475%00313204.081240.8
10Krystyna FilevychUkraine3206.717.75.90.418.22.793.031133043%21513%3475%07002155.09651.7
11Klaudia SosnowskaPoland5193.820.74.10.519.71.930.610142654%060%55100%01200306.0201071.4
12Anna LeshkovtsevaRussia5183.615.63.10.458.11.671.41061735%52025%2367%02401153.06961.2
13Alexandra StolyarRussia5183.615.13.00.5610.12.061.21091947%3933%3475%02004183.661261.2
14Natallia DashkevichBelarus4174.37.31.80.528.82.261.51071937%2825%66100%01401153.8213143.5
15Klára MarečkováCzech Republic4174.320.05.00.417.01.851.310152756%0110%2367%00302307.5121851.3
16Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic4174.311.83.00.467.81.992.30091947%31421%2450%0530182.04482.0
17Núria MartínezSpain5163.212.52.50.477.51.5102.00081942%31323%22100%00802122.46691.8
18Monika SatoranskaCzech Republic4164.012.53.10.538.52.120.510102050%31030%000%00200205.0101082.0
19Maryna IvashchankaBelarus4153.86.31.60.527.81.930.80061638%3933%3475%03000112.829102.5
20Mariah NunesCanada5142.825.65.10.476.61.3102.000112250%040%3475%03601265.2101630.6
21Anastasiya SushchykBelarus4133.37.61.90.435.61.461.50061443%21217%3475%00204123.03961.5
22Klaudia PappHungary3134.36.72.20.486.22.182.70081844%2825%11100%0100772.34341.3
23Paige CrozonCanada5122.410.42.10.414.91.081.60061540%21118%2367%03401132.66781.6
24Dóra MedgyessyHungary3113.79.83.30.444.81.672.3003838%21315%44100%00700124.04882.7
25Yevheniia SpitkovskaUkraine3113.715.15.00.374.11.482.71172035%2922%010%01403248.0101462.0
26Petra SzaboHungary3103.37.32.40.484.81.610.31091753%000%1425%0010093.02731.0
27Darya MahaliasBelarus492.37.21.80.363.20.830.80031225%2922%2450%00201123.07541.0
28Alexandra TheodoreanHungary393.05.41.80.383.41.141.3002922%31225%1333%0210182.73551.7
29Eliana Soriano GutierrezSpain551.03.60.70.422.10.420.4003838%1425%000%0110091.83651.0
30Andrea KlaudováCzech Republic451.35.51.40.211.00.361.50031225%090%2367%00402112.86551.3
31Nataliia TsiubykUkraine341.34.11.40.271.10.410.3002729%1714%010%0100062.01510.3
32Olena BoikoUkraine331.04.41.50.300.90.341.3003838%020%000%0220072.33441.3

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).