Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Jul 13, 2020, 11:22 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
5
5
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
DNK
BS
KAS
BZR
DRV
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Katherine PlouffeCanada55010.043.58.70.6331.56.3112.240264459%62030%121580%02405346.8727112.2
2Raelin D'AlieItaly4369.032.58.10.5720.55.1256.333214250%61638%3560%009016266.51412102.5
3Laetitia GuapoFrance5336.631.06.20.5618.53.791.820123040%82040%5956%03204275.462161.2
4Kristýna MinarovičováCzech Republic5336.622.84.60.7524.85.081.600141974%92143%1425%0041340.82291.8
5Migna TouréFrance5326.432.16.40.5216.63.3265.211213855%52124%1333%039014193.881161.2
6Elisabeth PavelRomania4287.025.36.30.6718.84.730.820203165%1333%6875%03000215.381371.8
7Gabriela MargineanRomania4235.825.16.30.5913.63.4102.511122060%2825%71164%02602215.341771.8
8Esther FokkeNetherlands5234.619.13.80.5913.62.771.41081267%72429%1333%02104132.631040.8
9Loyce BettonvilNetherlands5234.617.43.50.439.92.030.610102934%1128%111385%01101234.661761.2
10Klára MarečkováCzech Republic5224.417.03.40.5011.02.240.820112741%21020%77100%00301265.2620102.0
11Monika SatoranskaCzech Republic5214.225.75.10.5110.72.161.220132945%31030%22100%00402265.291720.4
12Paige CrozonCanada5183.627.05.40.509.01.8132.60081747%51828%010%06304244.842030.6
13Aldona MorawiecPoland3175.711.83.90.528.82.962.00071354%41822%22100%01302124.011172.3
14Natallia DashkevichBelarus3175.713.84.60.498.32.831.020102343%1714%55100%03000155.011451.7
15Katarzyna TrzeciakPoland3165.312.54.20.477.52.541.30051729%31030%5771%01003124.06620.7
16Jill BettonvilNetherlands5163.216.33.30.335.31.140.80092438%21911%3650%02200285.662271.4
17Alice NayoFrance5153.012.22.40.487.21.451.00091850%1813%4580%01202142.86851.0
18Marcella FilippiItaly4143.59.52.40.649.02.310.30044100%41625%22100%0000171.80730.8
19Fleur KuijtNetherlands5142.813.22.60.375.21.071.40071644%21712%3560%02302142.87740.8
20Anastasiya SushchykBelarus3144.712.64.20.547.62.572.31061540%3838%2367%00511144.741082.7
21Andrea KlaudováCzech Republic5132.68.31.70.374.81.030.60081942%1119%3560%00300214.2813102.0
22Marie-Eve PagetFrance5122.419.43.90.414.91.081.60091753%1119%11100%01502214.261520.4
23Brittany JohnsonCanada5112.211.92.40.313.40.791.80051533%21712%2450%00504112.22920.4
24Ancuţa StoenescuRomania4112.87.82.00.353.80.992.30041331%31619%1250%00801102.55592.3
25Giulia CiavarellaItaly4102.59.32.30.535.31.310.3005956%1520%3560%00001102.55510.3
26Giulia RulliItaly4102.511.22.80.323.20.841.00092635%030%1250%02200184.541451.3
27Catherine TraerCanada591.815.93.20.433.90.871.4006967%060%3650%04102244.861851.0
28Jastina KosalewiczPoland382.71.80.60.473.81.3000061250%010%2450%00000124.04882.7
29Darya MahaliasBelarus362.09.03.00.332.00.731.00021020%2825%000%01200144.741031.0
30Maryna IvashchankaBelarus362.05.11.70.352.10.741.30041233%1520%000%03001124.021062.0
31Agnieszka Szott-HejmejPoland351.72.10.70.311.60.531.0003933%040%2367%0110172.31651.7
32Ruxandra-Diana ChisRomania441.0-3.1-0.80.361.40.341.000030%2825%000%0040071.834123.0

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
KAS
Key assists
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
DRV
Drives
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
DNK + BS + KAS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).