Stats

Player Stats

Updated at: Oct 4, 2021, 10:45 PM (UTC)

Filter stats by Games played

0
0
6
6
Player
Team
GP
PTS
PPG
P-VAL
P-VALPG
S-EFF
S-VAL
S-VALPG
HGL
HGLPG
D5
T5
1PTM
1PTA
1PT%
2PTM
2PTA
2PT%
FTM
FTA
FT%
KAS
DRV
DNK
BS
BZR
REB
REBPG
OREB
DREB
TO
TOPG
1Alice KunekAustralia5469.236.97.40.6630.46.191.820274856%61443%7888%07020193.871251.0
2Mio ShinozakiJapan6366.038.46.40.6523.43.9193.220233959%51338%33100%710011244.042061.0
3Krystyna FilevychUkraine33411.333.911.30.7926.99.072.330132065%92045%33100%02050186.081072.3
4Bec ColeAustralia5316.230.56.10.4213.02.6183.641245147%0110%71258%710010255.0101530.6
5JiaYin JiangChina4307.531.67.90.7723.15.892.310101567%82040%44100%5301092.30920.5
6Natalie van den AdelNetherlands5295.831.56.30.4513.02.6183.621235145%1813%4580%55071255.0111471.4
7Naho MiyoshiJapan6274.515.52.60.4813.02.2101.700121963%73619%11100%3700071.24340.7
8Bella AlarieUSA4225.526.06.50.5011.02.851.320213954%040%11100%01040307.5102041.0
9Marie-Eve PagetFrance4225.518.74.70.6915.23.861.52071354%71839%11100%42000174.351292.3
10Christyn Lynn WilliamsUSA4215.321.35.30.4910.32.6164.010183158%1911%1333%79000164.031341.0
11ZhiTing ZhangChina4215.313.23.30.7014.73.720.500172374%020%4580%20000153.8411112.8
12Chikae UchinoJapan6203.314.52.40.5010.01.781.300122450%31323%2367%25010193.251481.3
13Migna TouréFrance4205.016.94.20.6713.43.4102.50091464%51338%1333%5401051.30551.3
14Ana Maria FilipFrance4205.025.96.50.6212.43.151.320122157%2540%4667%00050317.842771.8
15Ririka OkuyamaJapan6193.215.72.60.5911.21.950.80051436%71839%000%21020172.88981.3
16YingYun LiChina4164.017.34.30.8012.83.2102.5003650%61250%1250%73000112.82982.0
17Jill BettonvilNetherlands5153.018.63.70.375.61.130.61062030%21414%5771%10011265.242230.6
18Fleur KuijtNetherlands5153.018.23.60.588.71.761.20061155%31225%33100%30021112.22920.4
19Chimeddolgor EnkhtaivanMongolia3134.39.53.20.506.52.210.3001425%62227%000%0001082.72620.7
20Maddie GarrickAustralia5122.421.24.20.313.70.791.80082335%21513%010%51030214.261510.2
21Charli Elionne CollierUSA4112.811.62.90.283.10.820.510103132%060%1250%10010235.8101351.3
22Alice NayoFrance4112.812.63.20.9210.12.530.8005863%3475%000%21000112.83851.3
23Loyce BettonvilNetherlands5112.210.22.00.343.70.740.80082138%1911%1250%22000255.0101581.6
24Ganzul DavaasurenMongolia382.70.40.10.362.91.041.30021118%31127%000%3100031.01272.3
25Aleah Diane GoodmanUSA461.59.12.30.352.10.530.8003838%1714%1250%21000102.501000
26Bolor-Erdene BaatarMongolia362.04.61.50.352.10.700004944%1813%000%00000113.74731.0
27Yevheniia SpitkovskaUkraine362.03.61.20.261.60.520.70051436%080%11100%20000103.35551.7
28Jiahe ZhangChina451.36.31.60.562.80.751.3005683%030%000%4100071.83441.0
29Hanna Ellzabeth ZaveczAustralia520.422.54.50.501.00.2122.4001250%000%1250%000120193.871200
30Solongo BayasgalanMongolia320.72.91.00.200.40.131.0002633%040%000%1101093.03641.3
31Olena BoikoUkraine320.72.40.80.180.40.120.7001617%040%11100%2000062.01531.0
32Nataliia TsiubykUkraine320.73.91.30.180.40.131.0002633%050%000%21000134.35851.7

Legend

GP
Games played
PTS
Points scored
PPG
Points per game
P-VAL
Player value
P-VALPG
Player value per game
S-EFF
Shooting efficiency
S-VAL
Shooting value
S-VALPG
Shooting value per game
HGL
Highlights
HGLPG
Highlights per game
D5
Double-fives
T5
Triple-fives
1PTM
One point shots made
1PTA
One point shot attempts
1PT%
One point shot percentage
2PTM
Two point shot made
2PTA
Two point shot attempts
2PT%
Two point shot percentage
FTM
Free throws made
FTA
Free throw attempts
FT%
Free throw percentage
KAS
Key assists
DRV
Drives
DNK
Dunks
BS
Blocked shots
BZR
Buzzerbeaters
REB
Rebounds
REBPG
Rebounds per game
OREB
Offensive rebounds
DREB
Defensive rebounds
TO
Turnovers
TOPG
Turnovers per game

Calculations

P-VAL (Player value)
S-VAL + BS + KAS + BZR - TO + (REB/2)
S-EFF (Shooting efficiency)
PTS / number of shots attempted
S-VAL (Shooting value)
PTS * S-EFF
HGL (Highlights)
KAS + DRV + DNK + BS + BZR
D5 (Double-fives)
5 or more in 2 of these 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB
T5 (Triple-fives)
5 or more in all 3 categories: PTS-HGL-REB

For more information, check the FIBA 3x3 Statisticians' Manual (PDF).